1502 Hearne Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11167703 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1502 Hearne Court
  • Viewed: 42
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 1954
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 73
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Cul-De-Sac
School Information
  • High School: Port St. Lucie
  • Middle School: Northport K-8
  • School Elementary: Savanna Ridge
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SOUTH PORT ST LUCIE-UNIT 16- BLK221 LOT 14 (MAP 44/02N) (OR 3738-641)
  • Parcel Number: 342258000900005
  • Views: 42
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 768 Lindo Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,500.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

768 Lindo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION!NEVER BEEN LIVED IN.come and be the first to move in to this three bedroom two bath home with ceramic tiles granite countertop and stainless steel appliance. washer and dryer hookups

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150132
  2. Provided by Supreme Global Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2289 Seamist Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,500.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

2289 Seamist Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1983 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021992
  2. Provided by Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2181 Midtown Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,500.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

2181 Midtown Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

3/2 open concept with Den that can be 4th bedroom everything brand new Perfect location Huge backyard It wont last

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2319 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025219
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2334 Tavares Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,400.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

2334 Tavares Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully 3 bedroom, 2 bath &1/2 single family home. Owner occupied, house will be ready on June 15.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2074 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025698
  2. Provided by Real Estate Solutions Today
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2601 Creston Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,500.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

2601 Creston Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Now available for rentwelcome to 2601 SE Creston Ln in Port St. Lucie! This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a versatile layout with both a formal living room and a separate family room, providi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2466 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013220
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3312 Morningside Boulevard 3312, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,500.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

3312 Morningside Boulevard 3312 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to Florida sunshine with incredible water views and unwind in your own fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath villa in the desirable Sandpiper Bay community. This turnkey rental offers the perfec

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2607 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024383
  2. Provided by Fulton Grace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice