Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golf Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 39 Country Road S, Village of Golf, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,271.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6173
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11055233
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Village of Golf
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Golf
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a masterpiece of modern luxury and timeless tranquility in one of the most sought after locations in the Village of Golf. Nestled on 1.99 acres of meticulously manicured grounds, this stunn
Details for 509 Par Court, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,032.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5087
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11169253
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Golf Course Add To Village Of
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A private oasis, completely reconstructed in 2025, awaits you in the premier section of North Palm Beach. This one story home is in a cul de sac and sits on a .37 acre lot with a re designed oversize
Details for 509 Greenway Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $747.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4220
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11153518
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Golf Course Add To Village Of
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unobstructed Views from this stunning 5 Bedroom plus Den home overlooking the North Palm Golf Course will not disappoint. In 2014 the house was completely renovated and re designed. 3,578 sf under air
Details for 36 Country Road, Village of Golf, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $747.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4215
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11132424
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Village of Golf
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Golf Village Of Unit 1
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on a generous .88 acre lot overlooking the 8th tee, this stately 3 bedroom, 3.2 bath residence with a den offers timeless appeal in the prestigious Village of Golf. Built in 1962 and encompassing
Details for 856 Country Club Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $901.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3317
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11169413
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Golf Course Add To Village Of
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity in one of the villages most coveted family oriented neighborhoods. Direct golf course frontage with lake view. This home is idealy positioned to make yor own, luxury renovat
Details for 5 Country Road E A, Village of Golf, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $700.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4131
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11133727
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Village of Golf
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Golf Village Of Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegantly situated in the prestigious Village of Golf, 5 Country Road East A is a gracious single family residence offering timeless style and serene golf course views. Built in 1996 and thoughtfully
Details for 2107 Wightman Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $969.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2573
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11150464
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Golf And Tennis Village Ph 2a
  5. Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Palm Beach Polo Golf & CC Villa directly located in the Equestrian capital of America Wellington, Florida. Entering this home in one of the most prestigious communities in Palm Beach county one exp
Details for 2139 Wightman Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $659.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 253
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2048
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11120045
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Golf And Tennis Village Ph 2a
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Bright and inviting, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath bungalow offers modern style and flexible living. Soaring vaulted ceilings and polished concrete floors set the stage for an open, contemporary feel, while
Details for 11831 Rene Lacoste Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $826.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1512
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26002748
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Golf And Tennis Village Ph 2a
  5. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful bungalow in the highly sought after Palm Beach Polo and Country Club. This gem has 2 bedrooms, one with a wood burning fireplace, 2 full baths, living room with another wood burning firepla
Details for 703 Bunker View Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4444
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8502608
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Golf Sea Village
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Assumable 3.8% Mortgage for Qualified Buyer. On nearly 120 feet of waterfront along a wide canal, this Apollo Beach home is defined by what matters most in coastal ownership, a new seawall, a new tile