13717 Yarmouth Drive B, Wellington, FL 33414
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11168629 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 13717 Yarmouth Drive B
  • Viewed: 53
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Bldg sqft: 1410
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 69
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Park, Picnic Area, Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Pantry
  • Legal Description: GREENVIEW SHORES NO 2 OF WELLINGTON LOT 28 BLK 73
  • Parcel Number: 73414409020730280
  • Views: 53
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1450 Hawthorne Place, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,200.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

1450 Hawthorne Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Freshly renovated 2 bedroom duplex . fantastic location walk to everything laundry in property. Storage closet and New kitchen and appliances ,fresh paint and new carpet in bedrooms . Common area gard

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157605
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1425 Riverside Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,500.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

1425 Riverside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Recently remodeled, lake view, furnished, turnkey. Great school district.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2368 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019598
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1437 White Pine Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,400.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

1437 White Pine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1256 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021377
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1157 Hyacinth Place C, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,200.00 ($0.43 / sqft )

1157 Hyacinth Place C Virtual Tour More Like This

3 BEDROOMS 2 BATHS WITH GARAGE AND FENCED PATIO.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5060 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022025
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13454 Old Englishtown Road, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,300.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

13454 Old Englishtown Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023910
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 2405 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$2,450.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

2405 Shoma Drive More Like This

Spacious 3 Story Town home in a gated community where you can walk to the community pool and clubhouse. This home features 2 Master Suites with over 1900 square feet of living area, one bedroom & a ba

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1932 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024092
  2. Provided by Rent Florida Realty INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13740 Yarmouth Drive A, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,300.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

13740 Yarmouth Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Close to parks and excellent schools. 3/2 plus 1 car garage each w/fenced patio.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024724
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11877 Sturbridge Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,450.00 ($2.26 / sqft )

11877 Sturbridge Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Prime Wellington Location! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout with the convenience of an in unit washer and dryer. Remodeled and upgraded kitchen with new st

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1083 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124886
  2. Provided by TruNest Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12449 Westhampton Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,250.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

12449 Westhampton Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Remodeled Wellington Duplex with No HOA. . Tile throughout this open floor plan home that offers large living/dining area. Kitchen has newer cabinets, counters, led lights , pass thru window to porch

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160829
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 257 Pleasant Wood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,500.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

257 Pleasant Wood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

OFF SEASON ONLY! Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath furnished townhouse available for off season rental featuring a split floor plan and 2 car garage. This well maintained home offers bright living spaces and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000050
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice