3000 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 123, Sunrise, FL 33322
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26027405 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3000 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 123
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $1,600
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1977
  • Bldg sqft: 871
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Laundry
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s), Other
  • Legal Description: QUAIL RUN OF SUNRISE UNIT THREE CONDO UNIT 123 PER CDO BK/PG: 7177/507
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 494127bc0230
  • Unit Number: 123
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8465 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 106, Sunrise, FL 33322
$1,450.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

8465 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Substantially remodeled First Floor Corner Unit, Completely Tiled thruout. Overlooking Canal , Enclosed Patio , Pools, Courtesy Bus, Laundry Facilities. Very Active Senior Community

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002086
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,750.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2/2 on the 2nd floor with Lake view, Kitchen has new appliances and upgrade kitchen and bathrooms. The is community is i close proximity of restaurants, grocerie stores and major highways.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555618
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8590 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 106, Sunrise, FL 33322
$1,475.00 ($2.30 / sqft )

8590 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

55+Active community Lovely Bright & CONVENIENT 1st floor corner 1 bedroom 1 bathroom apt in Sunrise Lakes Phase 2, walking distance 2 satellite pool +clubhouse. Lots of amenities 2 enjoy! Tile through

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 640 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10545562
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109, Sunrise, FL 33322
$1,695.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This first floor unit is located in an great community in West Sunrise. Beautiful setting with tons of amenities, gorgeous pool area, exercise room and more. Unit features an open floor plan, tiled fl

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 754 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004195
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8285 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 110, Sunrise, FL 33322
$1,800.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

8285 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully updated two bedroom, two bathroom first floor unit has been fully remodeled and is truly turnkey. The home features brand new flooring throughout, a completely upgraded kitchen and ba

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008157
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2998 Sunrise Lakes Drive E 110, Sunrise, FL 33322
$1,550.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

2998 Sunrise Lakes Drive E 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished and Turnkey condo available for rent at Quail Run of Sunrise. Quiet well maintained 55+ community close to shops, restaurants and entertainment. The unit is fully remodeled and ready f

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 662 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017112
  2. Provided by Grand Real Estate Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2571 Aragon Boulevard 414, Sunrise, FL 33322
$1,800.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

2571 Aragon Boulevard 414 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy comfort, convenience, and peaceful living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the 4th floor in the heart of Sunrise. Offering 1,162 sq. ft. of bright, open living spa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019629
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice