Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunrise Lakes 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3910 90th Avenue 3910, Sunrise, FL 33351
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 898
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26026943
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sorrento Lakes At Sunrise Poin
  5. Elementary School: Welleby
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8285 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 110, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008157
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 40 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 40 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Horizon
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated two bedroom, two bathroom first floor unit has been fully remodeled and is truly turnkey. The home features brand new flooring throughout, a completely upgraded kitchen and ba
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10555618
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 40 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 40 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Horizon
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 on the 2nd floor with Lake view, Kitchen has new appliances and upgrade kitchen and bathrooms. The is community is i close proximity of restaurants, grocerie stores and major highways.
Details for 8590 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 106, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 640
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10545562
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 48 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 48 Condo
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
55+Active community Lovely Bright & CONVENIENT 1st floor corner 1 bedroom 1 bathroom apt in Sunrise Lakes Phase 2, walking distance 2 satellite pool +clubhouse. Lots of amenities 2 enjoy! Tile through
Details for 8465 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 106, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 640
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26002086
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 44 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 44 Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Substantially remodeled First Floor Corner Unit, Completely Tiled thruout. Overlooking Canal , Enclosed Patio , Pools, Courtesy Bus, Laundry Facilities. Very Active Senior Community