Searching on:
  1. School = Welleby
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9711 33rd Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,001.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,001
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2412
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10552354
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Welleby Unit Eight
  5. Elementary School: Welleby
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Premier Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welleby,location,location,location, come check out this 4/2 pool home in the heart of sunrise, great layout and plenty of room, living room, family room, dining room, huge double garage, with a little
Details for 3701 90th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33351
Land
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 519
  3. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10475388
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Chambers Land Co Sub
  5. Elementary School: Welleby
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: TCB REO Realty Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Vacant buildable two unit homesite, with plans, in the desirable City of Sunrise. Conveniently located off Oakland Park Blvd. just west of Pine Island Rd, near Sawgrass Expressway. Directly across the
Details for 3990 92nd Avenue, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $486,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2094
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26020183
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Cove
  5. Elementary School: Welleby
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated home in excellent condition featuring a brand new roof and a brand new A/C system. This waterfront property offers tranquil fountain views from an extended patio terrace. The inter
Details for 9090 40th Place, Sunrise, FL 33351
Townhome
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2094
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26016631
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Cove
  5. Elementary School: Welleby
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: SimpliHOM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
If you are looking for a large bedroom count with spacious layout and ability for a huge, fenced in yard, then you have found the one. This well maintained home is ready for a stress free ownership ex
Details for 4032 92nd Avenue 4032, Sunrise, FL 33351
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1683
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26016251
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Cove
  5. Elementary School: Welleby
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Rent1 Sale1 Realty Sunrise
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifull 3 bed 2.5 bath townhouse in a quiet neighborhood. Close to the Sawgrass Mills Mall, Sawgrass Expwy and grocery stores. GATED COMMUNITY AND New roof installed in 2025. Low HOA fees of $255/m
Details for 9499 42nd Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
Townhome
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26023644
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Welleby Unit Seven
  5. Elementary School: Welleby
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Mari Juliette Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Come step into this beautiful corner unit townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and 1 half bath. This light filled home offers an open concept layout ideal for
Details for 9752 37th Street 7g, Sunrise, FL 33351
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1350
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025582
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Nob Hill At Welleby Condo No 3
  5. Elementary School: Welleby
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: First Florida Real Estate Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An amazing townhouse in Welleby, Sunrise offering great space with a remodeled kitchen in 2025. The roof was installed in 2024, the AC in 2025, water heater in 2026, Fridge in 2024, washer, dryer, dis
Details for 3832 90th Avenue 3832, Sunrise, FL 33351
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26014660
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sorrento Lakes At Sunrise Poin
  5. Elementary School: Welleby
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious townhome with new waterproof vinyl flooring throughout, and new bathroom vanities. Freshly painted, and brand new washer/dryer on the second floor. Ideal layout for renters or families, with
Details for 9824 36th Street 9824, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $345,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 172
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10538132
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Nob Hill At Welleby
  5. Elementary School: Welleby
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER is extremely MOTIVATED and offering a HUGE 6 months HOA dues paid with acceptable offer. This is the deal your buyers have been waiting for ,Discover this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa
Details for 9780 Nob Hill Court 9780, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $294,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1216
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26002297
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Villas De Venezia
  5. Building: Villas De Venezia
  6. Elementary School: Welleby
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this 3 bedrooms, 2 bathroom condo on the 1st floor with scenic lagoon views from the back patio! Wood plank ceramic style floors throughout. Master has two closets including a walk in and a