Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: FC318194 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 50
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 1720
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 11
  • Additional Information
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32164
  • Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 26
  • Provided by: EAZ REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Mindy Melendez
  • 386-585-4833
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Discover this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a fully fenced in yard, perfect for privacy and outdoor enjoyment. The modern kitchen boasts granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, making meal prep a breeze. A washer and dryer are included for your convenience. Close to the schools, beaches, parks and so much more. Dont miss out on this incredible rental opportunity!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1270.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7026-00650-0230
  • Views: 50
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Taxes
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 44 Pinetree Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,000.00 ($0.65 / sqft )

44 Pinetree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a large home close to hospital, shopping, and school. Nice screened covered patio. A must see. Background check fee.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3096 sqft
  4. Approx. 24.00 acres
  1. MLSID: FC311768
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Joseph Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 137 Wellwood Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,000.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

137 Wellwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious 3bed 2bath home features laminate flooring, beautiful fixtures, and an open living area filled with natural light. Enjoy a fully fenced yard, perfect for outdoor activities. Modern kitch

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1939 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318003
  2. Provided by TAG VENTURES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kathy Austrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 24 Radcliffe Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,900.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

24 Radcliffe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home located in heart of Palm Coast. No carpet, close to shopping and restaurants, short drive to beach. Available for move in May 15.2026. $50 background credit check fee

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1962 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318026
  2. Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ana DeAlmeida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 131 Rae Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,200.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

131 Rae Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy 2046 sq ft single family home, has 4 bedrooms and 2.0 bathrooms fully fenced in yard. Home features no carpet and centrally located close to shopping and restaurants. Short drive to beach. Ther

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2355 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318029
  2. Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ana DeAlmeida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 73 Secretary Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,300.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

73 Secretary Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Move right in! Immaculate 3 bedroom/2bath home in much sought after Seminole Woods subdivision. Natural light galore with beautiful ceramic tile throughout. Master bedroom with oversized closet and ma

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1759 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318139
  2. Provided by 180 REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Becky Cunningham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 192 Pine Grove Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,100.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

192 Pine Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Deposit free living (for qualified renters through Obligo)! FULLY FURNISHED! Beautiful, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 6 month to 1 yr lease. LAWN CARE INCLUDED. Over 1900 sq ft. Large living room. Formal d

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2526 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC294140
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Kseniya Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Pin Oak Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,200.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

4 Pin Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this lovely 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Palm Coast! Perfectly situated in a friendly neighborhood this home offers a spacious split floor layout with over 2000 sq ft of livi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2902 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311674
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Joseph Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 136 Sea Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,200.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

136 Sea Trail More Like This

Ready To Move Into a spectacular and spacious 4bedroom, 2 bath 3 car garage home never lived in. This beautiful single family residence for rent offers a open kitchen with a breakfast bar, perfect for

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2436 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312644
  2. Provided by PALM COAST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Charles Shaffer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29 East Diamond Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,500.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

29 East Diamond Drive More Like This

This spacious 4 bedroom split plan home offers a perfect blend of comfort and functionality, featuring a formal dining room, a cozy breakfast nook, and a luxurious primary suite complete with a separa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3208 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313772
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PALM COAST
  3. Contact Cheryl Dreezer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32 Westlawn Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,300.00 ($0.69 / sqft )

32 Westlawn Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Immaculate 4 bed, 2 bath in Pine Lakes. Newly and tastefully remodeled, and ready for a new family. Decorative lighting. Kitchen features plenty of work space and island with seating. Master featu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3355 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315635
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
  3. Contact Tina Mullins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice