Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Knoll
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6 Evansville Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3047
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC317678
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
  5. Provided by: PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Poolside living, No HOA, and a sought after golf course community this is the Florida lifestyle buyers in this price range are searching for. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 BR, 2 BA home,
Details for 6 Easton  , PALM COAST, FL 32164
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 110
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC315512
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated seller! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex features a desirable open floor plan perfect for entertaining, along with a spacious master suite of
Listing Details for 30 Edith Pope Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2792
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224408
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
  5. Provided by: SeaGate Real Estate Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the beauty and functionality of the Magnolia floor plan, featuring an open concept layout perfect for modern living. The kitchen is the heart of the home, boasting a flush island top that o
Listing Details for 30 Edith Pope Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2792
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC317046
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knolls
  5. Provided by: SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience the beauty and functionality of the Magnolia floor plan, featuring an open concept layout perfect for modern living. The kitchen is the heart of the home, boasting a flu
Listing Details for 16 Evansville Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2534
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC317597
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knolls
  5. Provided by: SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Beautifully upgraded Captiva II featuring an open, airy layout with 10' ceilings, tile flooring in main living areas and the owners suite, and a spacious great room with room for a
Details for 23 Evansmill Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC316723
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
  5. Provided by: VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this meticulously maintained three bedroom, two bath home with a generous den and a two car garage, located in the highly sought after Cypress Knoll golf course communitywith no HOA fees. Th
Details for 11 Edgewater Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2571
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1226097
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Just in time for summer. Cool off in the newly resurfaced inground pool! Nice lot with privacy behind it as it backs up to a large canal maintained by the city. Newly painted inside and out with new
Details for 1 Ethan Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2659
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1226229
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
  5. Provided by: Real Estate Services of Palm Coast
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This home features a split floor plan, dedicated dining room, the kitchen is open to the living area, perfect for entertaing.The master bath with a soaking tub, separate shower, dual sinks, and a priv
Listing Details for 2 Egan Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Land
  1. Price: $137,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 93
  3. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1222771
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: Ezra Marcus, Broker
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare corner lot in golf course community of sought after cypress knoll, palm coast (e section) accross from town center shopping, close to golf, tennis, beaches, houses of worship & more. Close to st
Details for 13 Elder Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Rental
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,800
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 409
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3146
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: FC308504
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
  5. Provided by: VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nightly rate is available starting at $250+ per night rates are subject to change (tax, insurance & cleaning will be added on reservation less then 6 months). The Beach, Pool & Game Retreat. Modern 3B