19391 Long Lake Ranch Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8500014 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 19391 Long Lake Ranch Boulevard
  • Viewed: 67
  • Price: $3,100
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Bldg sqft: 2650
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 21
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1856 / -82.4987
  • County: HILLSBOROUGH
  • City: LUTZ
  • Zipcode: 33558
  • Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 3 Pcls
  • Elementary School: Oakstead
  • Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  • High School: Sunlake
  • Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  • Contact: Sharon Wang
  • 877-366-2213
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    A Gorgeous Waterview home located in the most desirable Long Lake community neighborhood. Long lake Ranch community features 46 acres of nature lake view and a walking trail around the lakeside. This community has so many amenities such as two beautiful swimming pools with kid's splash, a tennis court, a dog park, a clubhouse, and a park, and so much more to explore. This beautiful contemporary home features 3 beds and 2 baths and an office ( it can be 4th bedroom)or it can be a formal dining area whichever you wanted to call it. Entering this room, you will see all those wonderful upgrades such as crown molding, stunning light fixtures, stone walls, gorgeous tile flooring throughout, upscale stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, extra large kitchen island, charming tile backsplash, good sized pantry, and tall solid wood cabinets. Go through the double glass sliding doors you can see the beautiful water view with a huge fenced backyard. The Master bedroom features a dual hand sink and walking closets. All bedrooms have fluffy carpets. This community is conveniently located center of everything, within a 10 minute drive, you can easily go to the Outlet mall, Costco, Publix, Walmart, Target Starbucks and so many many more.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2046.00
School Information
  • High School: Sunlake High School-PO
  • Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Oakstead Elementary-PO
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit, Size Limit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Long Lake Ranch Master ASSN Inc
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Wood Cabinets, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33558 - Lutz
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 34-26-18-0010-02400-0040
  • Views: 67
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Laundry
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 18821 Maisons Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
$2,950.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

18821 Maisons Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

***Available April 1*** Come see this beautiful, 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath, 2 car garage home with a peaceful pond view in the luxurious Cheval Community! Engineered Brazilian Cherry Hardwood floorin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2587 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483442
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Kristine Hunter, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18650 Noble Caspian Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
$2,800.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

18650 Noble Caspian Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for RENT! Welcome to the quaint community of Sylvan Crossing in Lutz FL, Steinbrenner school district. The largest floorplan available and tucked in the back of the community for a private,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2332 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489756
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Paul Jayabalan Vincent
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5514 Viola Lee Way, LUTZ, FL 33558
$2,998.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

5514 Viola Lee Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

entrally located townhouse in Lutz. Located in a GATED community near the Veterans Expressway on Van Dyke, in Steinbrenner High district. This two story unit boasts an open floor plan with gorgeous ea

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2326 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494521
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Keith Lucombe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3124 Majestic View Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
$3,595.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

3124 Majestic View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This single family home is located in the highly sought after Stonebrier Waterbridge gated community. Large community Pool. The home itself has 4 beds and 3 bathrooms approximately 2640 living square

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3600 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500031
  2. Provided by ARCHWATER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert VanPamelen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6016 Grand Sonata Avenue, LUTZ, FL 33558
$3,500.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

6016 Grand Sonata Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath end unit townhome with a 2 car garage offering 2,574 sq ft of living space in the gated community of Avea Pointe. The first

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2606 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500448
  2. Provided by HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Dougill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1704 Nature View Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
$3,600.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

1704 Nature View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this exquisite four bedroom, three bathroom home nestled in the charming community of Lutz! From the moment you step through the front door, you'll be greeted with warmth and comfort extend

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3631 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502072
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18810 Birchwood Groves Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
$3,200.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

18810 Birchwood Groves Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Birchwood Preserve South, Lutz available now at $3,200/month with lawn care, landscaping, and trash removal all included. Solar panels are install

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502255
  2. Provided by ALL FLORIDA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Greer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice