36750 Us Highway 19 N 6-109, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8502909 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 36750 Us Highway 19 N 6-109
  • Viewed: 45
  • Price: $1,975
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1971
  • Bldg sqft: 980
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 13
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1119 / -82.7564
  • County: PINELLAS
  • City: PALM HARBOR
  • Zipcode: 34683
  • Subdivision: Innisbrook
  • Building: Innisbrook
  • Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
  • Contact: John Keller
  • 727-586-1497
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Innisbrook Golf Resort Features 72 Holes of Championship Golf. Great Place to Rent , an Immaculate First Floor One Bedroom, One Bathroom Condo, Fully Furnished & Nicely Decorated in neutral colors. Spacious Bedroom with King Size Bed. From your very Private Covered Backyard Patio you have Beautiful Views of Majestic Cypress Trees a Pond & the Island Golf Course. Indoor laundry down the hall. Renters are welcome to dine at the four public restaurants, three Bars & use the Salamander Spa. Renters have an option to participate in the Innisbrook Rental Pool Program or golf memberships available for purchase.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 980.00
  • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Conservation Area, In County, Landscaped, On Golf Course, Sidewalk
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Common, Golf Cart Parking
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Exhaust Fan
  • Pets Allowed: Size Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Gated, Golf Course, Laundry, Maintenance, Recreation Facilities, Security, Shuffleboard Court, Spa/Hot Tub, Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Vaporis
  • Association Phone: 7279425206
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Open Floorplan, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34683 - Palm Harbor
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 25-27-15-43086-000-1090
  • Unit Number: 6-109
  • View: Golf Course, Trees/Woods
  • Views: 45
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Internet, Laundry, Management, Security, Sewer, Telephone, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3300 Fox Chase Circle N 213, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,800.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

3300 Fox Chase Circle N 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the highly desirable Fox Chase community. This stunning 2 bed, 2 bath first floor corner unit condo has no age limit. Amenities include a large in ground pool, basketball courts, tennis co

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 871 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8416452
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  3. Contact Frances Vella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 4-209, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,100.00 ($3.96 / sqft )

36750 Us Highway 19 N 4-209 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

REntal This tastefully decorated and fully furnished condo features 1 bedroom with a King Bed, an ensuite bathroom, plus a living room with a queen sleeper sofa with an upgraded and padded mattress. T

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 530 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8425180
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Lyn DeBoer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,200.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

Step into this tranquil retreat, where stunning pond views create a peaceful backrop for daily living. This immaculate 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse offers an open and airy floor plan with a flexible

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8442967
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sarai Heikkinen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 658 Green Valley Road B3, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,000.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

658 Green Valley Road B3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Spacious 2BR/2BA townhouse in Green Valley Estates featuring vaulted ceilings and an open concept living, dining, and kitchen area. Private upstairs primary suite with a walk in closet and en suite ba

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1315 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456810
  2. Provided by TAMPA INVESTORS SOLUTIONS LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2101 Fox Chase Boulevard 203, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,800.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

2101 Fox Chase Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

For Rent, Nestled condo in a serene, park like setting, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit offers an open floor plan and a cozy wood burning fireplace. The primary suite features a private en su

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487561
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Lisa Heberlein PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1450 Mahogany Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,300.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

1450 Mahogany Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

Rental comes furnished! Clean, modern 2 bed, 2 bath home with a functional layout featuring two separate living spaces and an open, spacious dining area. Ideal for entertaining or everyday living. Bot

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1353 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,200.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8490003
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Jessica Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3121 Beecher Drive E A, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,150.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

3121 Beecher Drive E A Virtual Tour More Like This

Villas of Beacon Groves! Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath with a overzed 1 car garage! End unit! Vaulted ceilings! Eat in kitchen and dining room with great room combined. Huge screened in lanai that ov

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 976 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490016
  2. Provided by TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mary Giasevits
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2199 Chianti Place 9-0923, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,300.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

2199 Chianti Place 9-0923 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live like you're on vacation every day in this stunningly updated, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the beautiful, gated Innisbrook Golf Resort community. This light filled unit offe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8491022
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Barbara Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 11-210, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,850.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

36750 Us Highway 19 N 11-210 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this beautifully appointed 1BR unit in the famed Innisbrook Golf Resort. Fully furnished and move in ready, the interior boasts premium granite counters, stainless steel appliances, and styli

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.24 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8491756
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Milena Brivio Colombo PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3295 Fox Chase  105, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,850.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

3295 Fox Chase 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the highly desirable GATED Fox Chase community. This stunning 1 bed, 1 bath first floor corner unit condo has no age limit. AVAILABLE IN JUNE Amenities include a large in ground pool, bas

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 814 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8495128
  2. Provided by NEW DIMENSIONS IN REAL EST INC
  3. Contact Jewel Defiores
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice