36750 Us Highway 19 N 12-109, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8505787 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 36750 Us Highway 19 N 12-109
  • Viewed: 18
  • Price: $3,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 1210
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 5
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1108 / -82.7538
  • County: PINELLAS
  • City: PALM HARBOR
  • Zipcode: 34683
  • Subdivision: Innisbrook
  • Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  • Contact: Milena Brivio Colombo PA
  • 727-538-9200
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Gorgeous and private view of the Copperhead Golf Course from the patio of this beautiful 2/Bed, 2/Bath ground floor condo located at Innisbrook Golf Resort, a Gated Community. Elegantly furnished, well appointed with Granite counters, Stainless steel appliances, Plantation Shutters, Travertine flooring throughout and plenty of storage space. The unit is fully equipped and ready to move in! Washer & Dryer are conveniently located within the unit. The tranquility and Resort lifestyle await you in this amazing Community! Several levels of club memberships are available for purchase to participate in the Innisbrook Amenities. Restaurants and Spa are open to the Public. No smoking. Call today to schedule your private showing!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Travertine
  • Living Area: 1210.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: On Golf Course
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Guest, Open
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air, Humidity Control
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Gated, Security, Vehicle Restrictions
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Shane Vaporis
  • Association Phone: 727.942.5260
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Stone Counters, Thermostat
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34683 - Palm Harbor
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 25-27-15-43093-000-1090
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Unit Number: 12-109
  • View: Golf Course
  • Views: 18
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Internet, Laundry, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1821 Orange Boulevard Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,800.00 ($2.80 / sqft )

1821 Orange Boulevard Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Please note: this is a vacation rental and can be rented for a minimum of 1 month at the rent listed. Contact to get shorter term rent pricing. Escape to paradise with this enchanting 2 bedroom, 2 bat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8214210
  2. Provided by PRISTINE BAY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Aldis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 508 Ulelah Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,700.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

508 Ulelah Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Find your own private Florida paradise with 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home! Annual lease. Completely renovated, travertine tiles, a new kitchen cabinets, freshly painting. Fully furnished. Separate

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8410162
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Georgette Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 14-211, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$3,500.00 ($3.78 / sqft )

36750 Us Highway 19 N 14-211 Virtual Tour More Like This

Incredible opportunity to lease an immaculately updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom on hole number 15 of the world renowned Copperhead Golf Course at Innisbrook. Fully furnished, turn key with high end fini

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  4. Approx. 800.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8475762
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Hannah Diorio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Arbor Drive W, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,900.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

200 Arbor Drive W Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning pet friendly, pool home nestled in a centrally located neighborhood just minutes from top rated schools and some of Florida's most sought after destinations. Vaulted ceilings,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2807 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482467
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Alice Rosado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2049 Sandpiper Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,900.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

2049 Sandpiper Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Now available for long term lease, this pet friendly 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage is located in the highly sought after Patty Ann Acres community in the heart of Palm Harbor. Set on

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2540 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483254
  2. Provided by MAVREALTY
  3. Contact Stewart DeVore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 751 Wildflower Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,950.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

751 Wildflower Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to your dream home in Palm Harbor! This beautifully furnished rental boasts three spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms, making it perfect for families or professionals alike. Nestled in the hea

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1842 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485866
  2. Provided by BRAINARD REALTY
  3. Contact Chris Zoller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1480 Chukar Ridge, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$3,595.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

1480 Chukar Ridge Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your coastal retreat in Palm Harbor! Located at 1480 Chukar Ridge, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the highly sought after Country Woods subdivision is now availab

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2756 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490243
  2. Provided by NOBLE SWAN LIVING LLC
  3. Contact Alicia King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 485 Westlake Boulevard 70, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,995.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

485 Westlake Boulevard 70 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 485 Westlake Blvd, Unit #70, an inviting residence located in the heart of Palm Harbor. Tucked within a desirable community of Westlake Village, this beautifully maintained townhouse offers

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1685 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507337
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Amanda Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice