14242 Natures Reserve Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8506770 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 14242 Natures Reserve Drive
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $3,295
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 3434
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 4
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.84 / -82.2525
  • County: HILLSBOROUGH
  • City: LITHIA
  • Zipcode: 33547
  • Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch West Ph 4a
  • Elementary School: Stowers
  • Middle School: Barrington
  • High School: Newsome
  • Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  • Contact: Ryan Carlson
  • 813-653-9676

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Fencing: Fenced, Back Yard
  • Living Area: 2635.00
School Information
  • High School: Newsome-HB
  • Middle School: Barrington Middle
  • School Elementary: Stowers Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Water Filtration System, Water Softener
  • Association Name: Fishhawk West
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33547 - Lithia
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: U-30-30-21-A30-000087-00010.0
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pest Control
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5707 Village Center Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$3,300.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

5707 Village Center Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly sought after community of Fishhawk Ranch West in Lithia, Florida, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers a blend of com

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2974 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487155
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Rothrock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13928 Natures Reserve Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$2,995.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

13928 Natures Reserve Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful home in the 55+ gated Encore community, located within the highly sought after FishHawk Ranch. This premier neighborhood offer

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2778 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490853
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Rothrock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14649 Brumby Ridge Avenue, LITHIA, FL 33547
$3,250.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

14649 Brumby Ridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with peaceful pond views offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. The thoughtfully

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3013 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491723
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Rothrock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13930 Natures Reserve Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$3,100.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

13930 Natures Reserve Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Welcome to a beautifully upgraded home that shows like a model, located in the gated 55+ community of Encore at FishHawk Ranchone of Tampa Bays premier active adult neighborhoods. Designed with both c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497459
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Rothrock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5912 Village Center Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$3,300.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

5912 Village Center Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

The Craftsman elevation on this Warhol floor plan invites you in with a relaxing and open front porch. You'll be able to entertain guests and still be part of the conversation, while preparing food in

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3109 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498741
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Bill Hague
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16112 Loneoak View Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$3,450.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

16112 Loneoak View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning home has it all! Located in the heart of Fishhawk Ranch's Garden District, this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home, complete with a den, also includes a full sized guest apartment ab

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3490 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505210
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17718 Bright Wheat Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$3,100.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

17718 Bright Wheat Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this stunning, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom Bonaire floor plan by Taylor Morrison, complete with an office and a host of premium upgrades. As you st

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3616 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505251
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Rothrock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice