2703 Chatham, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5122476 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2703 Chatham
  • Viewed: 358
  • Price: $2,950
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1992
  • Bldg sqft: 5227
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 426
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3197 / -81.4815
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Chatham Park At Sausalito
  • Provided by: FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
  • Contact: Perry Taveras
  • 407-777-0817
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to your beautiful and spacious Kissimmee retreat! This meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is designed for the ultimate family comforts.Comes Furnished! Step out to your private, screened patio to soak in a spectacular view overlooking a lake, and conservation area.Come experience the beauty and space you deserve! we can rent it for minimum 3 months.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1874.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: NA
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 11-25-28-2795-0001-0790
  • Views: 358
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Taxes
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a small and quite community with a great location where everything is close, the property is fully furniture

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1721 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130622
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4315 Scene Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$3,100.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

4315 Scene Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Have the opportunity to live in one of Orlando's most desirable's vacation communities, enjoy all its amenities, and enjoy countless restaurants and general commerce around you.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143670
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5366 Diplomat Court 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

5366 Diplomat Court 101 More Like This

Gorgeous townhouse in a gated community in Kissimmee. with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this beautiful interior decoration, stainless steel appliances, open floor plan with a cozy living and dining spa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1694 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149081
  2. Provided by ALPHA LEADER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jamil Swaid, JR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2604 Lutza Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,750.00 ($0.61 / sqft )

2604 Lutza Way Virtual Tour More Like This

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath recently refreshed Single Family Home at 2604 Lutza Way Kissimmee, FL 34746; Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C, Call to schedule a showing. HOA Application and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4513 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376117
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact David Chatburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4785 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,800.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

4785 Terra Esmeralda Drive More Like This

Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in a desirable gated community near Central Floridas top attractions. This spacious residence features an open concept layout with abund

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1379 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140286
  2. Provided by ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Sara Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1714 Brassie Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,900.00 ($0.81 / sqft )

1714 Brassie Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and ample two story residence in a great Golf Course neighborhood with nearby access to restaurant, grocery stores, schools, medical offices, hospital, gas stations, banks, basically everyth

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3600 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140775
  2. Provided by MERCEDES INVESTMENTS LLC
  3. Contact Ethel Urbina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4880 Tribute Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,800.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

4880 Tribute Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Unforgettable waterview and sunset! Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location in this premium fully furnished lot townhome by the water a lake to truly call your own. This stunning

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2077 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144109
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ana Pagotto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 3017 Penelope Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$3,150.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

3017 Penelope Loop More Like This

Luxury Townhouse at Storey Lake, just minutes away from DISNEY WOLD PARK ATTRACTIONS! This place is perfect for you, property features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms. Natural light dances through the open li

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146493
  2. Provided by SUNSHINE HOME MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Jacky Montes Mays
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2931 Marshfield Preserve Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$3,200.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

2931 Marshfield Preserve Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this expansive 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence in the sought after Concorde Estates! Spanning over 2,700 sq. ft., this home features a versatile layout including a recently converted 5th be

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2749 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147194
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Janti Rodrigues
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1058 Soaring Eagle Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,800.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

1058 Soaring Eagle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing POOL Home for long term RENT!! RENOVATED with a modern Kitchen and Bathrooms. TILE throughout the house. STAINLESS STEEL appliances. Enjoy a sparkling Screened pool and lanai, lovely ambience

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2678 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147516
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Nidia Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice