9686 Peace Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5142637 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9686 Peace Drive
  • Viewed: 90
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2010
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  • Days On Market: 104
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.44 / -81.201
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32832
  • Subdivision: Starwood Ph N4
  • Provided by: LEVO REAL ESTATE LLC
  • Contact: Yornelly Sanchez Manrique
  • 407-744-1009
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful brand new home for rent featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, located in a highly desirable community near Lake Nona. This stunning property is just minutes from Innovation High School, one of the top high schools in the United States. the home is tastefully and elegantly decorated with all brand new, high quality accessories and finishes throughout. offered at $3,200 month fully furnished, providing a move in ready experience for tenants seeking comfort, style, and convenience. Prime location close to major shopping centers, dining, and top rated schools. Don't miss this incredible opportunity to live in a gorgeous home in one of Orlando's most sought after areas
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1443.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 2.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Access Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32832 - Orlando/Moss Park/Lake Mary Jane
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 34-23-31-2005-09-020
  • Views: 90
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Other, Pest Control, Pool Maintenance, Taxes
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 12264 Linear Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$2,590.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

12264 Linear Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Townhouse. 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and half bath. Excellent location and schools.. Lake nona area.. Close to medical city, orlando international airport and restaurants.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1890 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376615
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Eliza Anez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11483 Harboview St, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$2,650.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

11483 Harboview St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand New Townhome in Lake Nona. Be the first to rent this amazing townhome, near supermark, schools, mall and a few minutes from the airport. This unit will not last long.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2020 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392642
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Debora Staben Passos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11257 Listening Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$2,700.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

11257 Listening Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful TH featuring **3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms**, a modern kitchen, spacious living area, and a backyard. Located in a community with great amenities like a pool, gym, and walking trails. Close to

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1717 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406221
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maritza Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14279 Swanley Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$2,690.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

14279 Swanley Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime Lake Nona Location! Beautiful end unit townhome with pond view located in the highly sought after guard gated Eagle Creek community. This spacious 2 story townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141846
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Cindy Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11381 Nona Sound Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$2,500.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

11381 Nona Sound Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

New Construction !!! Beautiful Townhouse with 3 bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms and two car garage. Located on the desire are of Lake Nona! on a gated community which features a pool and playground. Located n

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1933 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143517
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Maria Marinaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9463 Randal Park Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$2,600.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

9463 Randal Park Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story townhome with a 2 car garage located in the gated community of Randal Park in the highly sought after Lake Nona area of Orlando, featuring an open concept livin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1603 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144535
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Nury Bedoya
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10361 Lake District Lane 58c, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$2,400.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

10361 Lake District Lane 58c Virtual Tour More Like This

Live in Lake Nona! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner townhome on a quiet cul de sac offers the feel of a private home with a 2 car garage, front porch, and balcony off the primary suite. Enjoy

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2436 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146195
  2. Provided by SUNSHINE REALTY INT'L, INC
  3. Contact Marc Layug
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11064 Savannah Landing Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$2,400.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

11064 Savannah Landing Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in a gated community in the highly desirable Lake Nona area. This is a well maintained home, the primary suite offers a walk in closet and private bath.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146932
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Rossana Kanashiro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11342 Nona Sound Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$2,600.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

11342 Nona Sound Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing a beautifully designed, newly built townhome in The Cove at Nona Sound, a private gated community in the heart of Lake Nona. This elegant residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1683 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147218
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Luz Santana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11376 Blue Bay Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$2,500.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

11376 Blue Bay Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful townhouse located in the heart of Lake Nona, just 10 minutes from Lake Nona High School, within a desirable gated community. This spacious hom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1553 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147990
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Valentina Saavedera Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice