3483 Allegra Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5143822 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3483 Allegra Circle
  • Viewed: 162
  • Price: $269,000
  • Price sqft: $145
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 1859
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 77
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1939 / -81.2936
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: ST CLOUD
  • Zipcode: 34772
  • Subdivision: Portofino Vista
  • Provided by: IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA
  • Contact: Israel Rivera Del Valle
  • 407-698-4663
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful Townhome with lots of UPGRADES! This home has 4 Bedroom/2.5 Bath and 1632 SQ FT! Wood plank tile floors installed in the hallway upstairs. This cozy townhome, has been well maintained and has Lots of light and a spacious floor plan. The first floor features a spacious family room, dining room and beautiful kitchen with black appliances. The second floor features the primary bedroom, primary bath with dual sinks, and a tub enclosed with sliding glass, two bedrooms and a full bath. All bedrooms are carpeted and have plenty of natural light. This townhome is located in beautiful St. Cloud, offering the serenity of a small town living while being located just 24 miles from Orlando and near major vacation attractions. Portofino Vista community features upgraded street lighting, underground utilities, clubhouse with a grand salon, fitness center, full party kitchen, pool and sun deck... Condo fees have been paid for the 2026 year. Call today to schedule a visit!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sprinkler Metered
  • Flooring: Other, Tile
  • Living Area: 1632.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Driveway
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Public, Sewer Available, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Meter, Sprinkler Recycled, Underground Utilities, Water Available, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Maintenance, Park, Pool, Vehicle Restrictions
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance, Pest Control, Private Road
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 226.80
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Yamilee Martinez
  • Association Phone: 754-799-3762
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PORTOFINO VISTA PB 20 PGS 43-48 LOT 80
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34772 - St Cloud (Narcoossee Road)
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 26-26-30-0613-0001-0800
  • Views: 162
  • Zoning Code: SR3
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2934 Fieldwood Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$315,000.00 ($167.20 / sqft )

2934 Fieldwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This three bedrooms and two and a half baths in a townhouse formatit's incredibly attractive because the new owners will get modern finishes and no maintenance headaches for years. The 1 car garage is

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1884 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139148
  2. Provided by PR REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Veronica Ochoa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2237 Seven Oaks Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$284,900.00 ($135.22 / sqft )

2237 Seven Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this completely move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom **end unit** in the Oak Ridge Community. From the moment you walk in the door, the tall ceilings and abundant natural lighting surround

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2107 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147795
  2. Provided by FINE POINT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kristin Spivey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2278 Seven Oaks Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$300,000.00 ($133.69 / sqft )

2278 Seven Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a lifestyle of comfort, ease, and opportunity in the heart of St. Clouds sought after Seven Oaks community. This beautifully maintained townh

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2244 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149049
  2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nestor Chanfrau, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5002 Rain Shadow Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$319,000.00 ($176.63 / sqft )

5002 Rain Shadow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 5002 Rain Shadow Drive, a stylish 2023 built townhouse located in the sought after Eden at Cross Prairie community in St. Cloud, Florida. This well designed home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 ba

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1806 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960694
  2. Provided by AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
  3. Contact Drew Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2459 Seven Oaks Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$295,000.00 ($190.32 / sqft )

2459 Seven Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this move in ready 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome in sought after St. Cloud! Built in 2017 and offering approx. 1,550 sq ft, this residence features an inviting open concept main level perfect fo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1550 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340778
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Miguel Marchan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2502 Seven Oaks Dr, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$279,900.00 ($132.84 / sqft )

2502 Seven Oaks Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 2502 Seven Oaks Drive, a well maintained end unit townhome located in the gated Oak Ridge community of St. Cloud. Built in 2014, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers 1,764 square feet

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2107 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371843
  2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Corey Smallman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4549 Burrowing Owl Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$309,000.00 ($197.32 / sqft )

4549 Burrowing Owl Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 4549 Burrowing Owl Loop, a charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the highly sought after Meadow at Crossprairie Townes community. This beautifully maintained home offers 1,566 sq. ft. of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1566 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374263
  2. Provided by PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ursula Garcia Moraes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2288 Seven Oaks Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$304,000.00 ($147.79 / sqft )

2288 Seven Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this exceptional and gorgeous four bedroom, 2.5 bath residence perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot. Combining elegant design, modern finishes, and everyday functionality, this ho

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2057 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387641
  2. Provided by GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC
  3. Contact Eliofrank Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2277 Elliotts Astor Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$309,000.00 ($165.77 / sqft )

2277 Elliotts Astor Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. Welcome to the light & bright Meridian. This new two story home is host to an inviting open concept layout on the first floor, blending a modern kitchen, elegant dining room and co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1864 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405657
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5158 Clay Whaley Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$311,000.00 ($139.90 / sqft )

5158 Clay Whaley Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. Refresh your lifestyle with the Highland! This new two story townhome with a convenient two car garage features a smart layout that maximizes space. Upon entry is an open layout sh

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2223 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406282
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice