Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 224 Copper Oak Court, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $505,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2796
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6347226
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Ridge Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 224 Copper Oak Ct, a beautifully renovated retreat nestled in Apopkas sought after Wekiva Ridge Oaks. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 2,369 sq ft of thoughtfully updated liv
Details for 10832 New Brighton Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2304
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6397645
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At River Ridge
  5. Provided by: EVERYSTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charm and curb appeal abound for this New Port Richey home! Step inside into the inviting foyer and into the well appointed living room, which is positioned at the front of the home. Through the dinin
Details for 207 Lake Mccoy Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2085
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6404515
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Oaks Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home features a bright and airy open concept layout, with the family room situated at the front of the home for a welcoming first impression. The interior is fi
Details for 7745 Barclay Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1260
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405722
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks At River Ridge
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming home in the highly desirable Oaks at River Ridge neighborhood, featuring picturesque pond views that create a peaceful, retreat like setting. Enjoy the abundant natural light that enhance the
Details for 8007 Hathaway Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2084
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7518643
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks At River Ridge
  5. Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after River Ridge school district, this impeccably maintained home has been beautifully updated throughout. This home features granite countertops, a refreshed kitchen, st
Details for 70 Mockingbird Lane, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2040
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8468128
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Oaks Ph Ii Iii
  5. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the tranquil community of Ridgewood Oaks! NO LOT RENT! Nestled amongst this lovely 55+ community is this meticulously maintained 2 bed, 2 bath home complete with air conditioned Florida roo
Details for 83 Eagle Circle, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $66.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 326
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3586
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4656440
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Oaks Ph Ii Iii
  5. Provided by: LARU BEYA REAL ESTATE COMPANY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for PARADISE?? Beautiful updated 2bd/2ba home on the water, resting on one of the largest lots in the Ridgewood Oaks 55+ community. 1,876 sq. ft of living space offers a beautiful formal livi
Details for 73 Whipporwill Court, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 346
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2196
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4654297
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Oaks Ph Ii Iii
  5. Provided by: LARU BEYA REAL ESTATE COMPANY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2bd/2ba home situated on a premier corner lot in the 55+ community of Ridgewood Oaks. Fully landscaped with tropical flowers and hedge that are enclosed by decorative concrete edg
Details for 89 Whipporwill Court, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 361
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2158
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4651813
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Oaks Phase Ii Iii
  5. Elementary School: Blackburn
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SPACIOUS HOME IN LAND OWNED, ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY! Start enjoying your Florida life in this two bedroom, two bath home with water view. This home is truly a blank slate that you can personalize and ma
Details for 145 Nightingale Circle, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4677876
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Oaks Ph Iv
  5. Provided by: LARU BEYA REAL ESTATE COMPANY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Land Owned with amazing water view! Spacious 2bd/2Ba with a separate office/craft room in the 55+ community of Ridgewood Oaks. Located on a quiet street with plenty of outdoor living space, oversized