4957 Harold Stanley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5146400 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  • Viewed: 178
  • Price: $2,700
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2014
  • Bldg sqft: 3451
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 4
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 49
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2199 / -81.4756
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34758
  • Subdivision: Trafalgar Vlg Ph 3
  • Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  • Middle School: Horizon
  • Provided by: MILA REALTY
  • Contact: Valentina Naumenko
  • 407-569-8899
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Available NOW! $0 Application Fee for Pre Approved Applicants + $500 off first month's rent. Living in Kissimmee in a POOL home that makes everyday life easy. Ready to move in, a furnished house with open, connected living areas feels spacious, giving you a practical space to relax, cook, and spend time at home without feeling crowded. The kitchen offers good cabinet space and a functional setup for daily use. The bedrooms are well sized and provide a quiet place to unwind at the end of the day. Step outside to a backyard that gives you room to enjoy fresh air or simply take a break outdoors. Conveniently located near shopping, schools, parks, and major roads, making daily errands and commuting simple. A solid rental option for anyone looking for space, convenience, and a place that feels easy to live in. Pool and lawn care are included in the rent. INQUIRE NOW!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sauna, Sprinkler Metered
  • Flooring: Vinyl
  • Living Area: 2677.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Oversized Lot
School Information
  • Middle School: Horizon Middle
  • School Elementary: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Covered
Eco-Communities
  • Green Energy Efficient: HVAC
  • Pool Features: In Ground
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Heat Pump, Natural Gas
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Mila Realty
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Solid Wood Cabinets, Tray Ceiling(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34758 - Kissimmee / Poinciana
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 142628525300011860
  • Views: 178
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4600 Caverns Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,500.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

4600 Caverns Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

BEAUTIFUL 4/2/2 CORNER LOT HOME, CREEN ENCLOSED PAVER PATIO WITH PARTIALLY COVERED, CELLING FANS, COVERED LANAI, CERAMIC TILE AND LAMINATED FLOORING.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2780 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147012
  2. Provided by MICHEL PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Francisco Michel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 673 Cotulla Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,800.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

673 Cotulla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3bedroom 2 bath home available for immediate occupancy, conveniently located to restaurant shopping and great schools, call today for showing.

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346201
  2. Provided by PINNACLE SIGNATURE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vimi Gobin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2237 Cypress Lake Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,500.00 ($0.75 / sqft )

2237 Cypress Lake Place More Like This

Beautiful corner lot home with lake views in Kissimmee, offering a functional layout and multiple upgrades throughout. The main living areas feature porcelain flooring, with carpet in the bedrooms fo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3336 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147565
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Carmen Sousa Erazo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5530 Morant Bay Path, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,550.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

5530 Morant Bay Path Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This single story, newly constructed single family home features 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, offering a spacious and functional layout in the desirable Westview community in Kissimmee (34758).

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2575 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148924
  2. Provided by MELIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Isabel Melin Goitia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5639 Morant Bay Path, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,500.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

5639 Morant Bay Path Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This brand new two story single family home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, designed with a modern and functional layout for comfortable living. The home includes an open concept main living

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2310 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148927
  2. Provided by MELIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Isabel Melin Goitia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 121 Citrine Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,500.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

121 Citrine Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home available for lease in the desirable Stepping Stone community in Poinciana. This spacious and well maintained residence offers over 2,100 square feet

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2577 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6326586
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Pedro Pipia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1126 Chichester Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,500.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

1126 Chichester Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the popular Cali floor plan, featuring an open concept design with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for modern living. Upon entry, youre greeted by a wide hallway with secondary bedrooms

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2202 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379972
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Caridad Pool, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4738 Rockvale Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,800.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

4738 Rockvale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy and spacious home with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms!! This home has over 2,785 sq. ft. in living space with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms and a garage. This home features a formal living and dinin

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389849
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 520 Nogales Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,525.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

520 Nogales Court Virtual Tour More Like This

NO ELECTRIC BILL/ FREE SOLAR CALL TODAY FOR A TOUR .... Beautiful Custom Home with FREE Solar for rent and ready TODAY !! Welcome to your dream home at 520 Nogales Ct,Kissimmee! This stunning 4 bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2399 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395041
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Angel Ayala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice