Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Emerald Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1420 Emerald Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2842
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6386884
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Lake Colony
  5. Elementary School: Neptune
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**BACK ON MARKET BUYER FINANCING FELL THROUGH**Bring your boat, RV, chickens, etc! Welcome to 1420 Emerald Drive in Kissimmee, a rare opportunity to own boatable lakefront property for under $500,00
Details for 2661 Ellen Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2724
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6399716
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Lake Colony
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Lakefront home at 2661 Ellen Ave this is an ideal home or rental property for those seeking an updated living space. This renovated home has 4 bedrooms with 2 bathrooms. The renovat
Details for 2661 Ames Haven Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,023.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 217
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5145125
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Lake Colony
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! Beautiful single family home with NO HOA in Kissimmee, FL. This well maintained property features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,866 sq ft of living space. Enjoy a remodeled kitchen
Details for 1315 Patricia Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 200
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2662
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: S5137111
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Lake
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This inviting home, resting on an oversized lot, is nestled in a relaxing cul de sac in an established neighborhood with no HOA! It boasts spacious rooms and many designer style features, including va
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $377,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6086906
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Lake Colony
  5. Provided by: FAMILY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2920 Moonstone Bend, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1445
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5144664
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Lake
  5. Provided by: THE FIRM RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and packed with upgrades! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Emerald Lake community features a brand new roof and all new appliances for true peace of mi
Details for 2803 Moonstone Bend, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2566
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: GC539279
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Lake
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 2000 square feet of living space. Built in 2013 and located on a quiet cul de sac. This property features a functional open floor plan with spacious liv
Details for 105 Lake Emerald Drive 502, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26003860
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lake Emerald Condominium No
  5. Building: Lake Emerald Condominium No
  6. Provided by: Aslan Realty Corp
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, completely remodeled top floor condo with amazing lake views. Bright corner unit. Updated kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops, stainless appliances, tile floors, updated bathrooms, updated
Details for 4041 San Marino Boulevard 307, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11125927
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
  5. Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful resort style living in the heart of West Palm Beach. This unit features an open living concept with vaulted ceilings adding to the spacious feel. Updated kitchen with granite countertops an
Details for 5708 Windsong Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1288
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11142721
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Lakes
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be captivated by this stunning, move in ready townhouse, perfectly situated for an effortless lifestyle inside the gated community of Emerald Lakes. This desirable 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath unit