Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Emerald Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4041 San Marino Boulevard 307, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11125927
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
  5. Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful resort style living in the heart of West Palm Beach. This unit features an open living concept with vaulted ceilings adding to the spacious feel. Updated kitchen with granite countertops an
Details for 5708 Windsong Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1288
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11142721
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Lakes
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be captivated by this stunning, move in ready townhouse, perfectly situated for an effortless lifestyle inside the gated community of Emerald Lakes. This desirable 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath unit
Details for 5646 Windsong Lane 415, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1320
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26014047
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Lakes
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Emerald Lakes in Stuart, a gated community offering convenience and a relaxed Florida lifestyle. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Stuart features 1,288 square feet of living space, incl
Details for 4041 San Marino Boulevard 202, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $262,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11168415
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
  5. Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Turn key, ready to move in! Completely updated 3 bedroom/2 bath. Nice, quiet, gated community with many amenities that include a beautiful pool and hot tub, fitness center, clubhouse, tennis/picklebal
Details for 1401 Highway 50  179, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 312
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1684
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6323914
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Emerald Lakes Coop Lt
  5. Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Want a change of scenery?? Tired of shoveling snow?? Live the lakefront lifestyle whether it be full time or seasonal on the beautiful Clermont chain of lakes. Dont miss this rare opportunity to ow
Details for 5742 Windsong Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1288
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11160134
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Lakes
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: NextHome Treasure Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
You'll love this 2 bedroom/2. 5 bath townhome with all it has to offer. Tile throughout expect bedrooms, bathrooms and kitchen, stainless steel appliances and a great size courtyard. Close to shopping
Details for 4180 San Marino Boulevard 107, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26019400
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
  5. Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Corner 3BR/2BA in an investor friendly, gated communityupdated and move in ready. This light filled unit features durable 100% waterproof vinyl plank flooring throughout, a refreshed kitchen with gran
Details for 5720 Windsong Lane 326, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1307
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26001281
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Lakes
  5. Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated Emerald Lakes Community in Stuart. This well maintained home features a private courtyardperfect for relaxing or entertainingand offers a great oppor
Details for 1401 Highway 50  45, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $240,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1972
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6398365
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Emerald Lakes Coop Lt
  5. Provided by: THE WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE CO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home is located in Emerald Lakes, a 55+ waterfront community with private marina and community boat ramp on Lake Palatka in Clermont. There is no lot rent
Details for 1401 Highway 50 Lot 153  153, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1580
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6365764
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Lakes Co Op Inc
  5. Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you like the lakefront Lifestyle just bring your boat because this is the place to be!! Lot 153 sits on the island side of Emerald Lakes, which is all direct lakefront with access to the Clermont c