Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33409
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $6,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 269
- Acreage: 1.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10520845
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
- Elementary School: Hope
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $6,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 190
- Acreage: 1.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10534879
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
- Elementary School: Hope
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $6,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 190
- Acreage: 1.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10534930
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
- Elementary School: Hope
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $541.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,999,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5526
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11133795
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $627.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4225
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26019302
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Bear Lakes Estates North
- Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,555,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3318
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11162375
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $246.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $920,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3647
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26000579
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Classics At Bear Lakes
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3647
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26012681
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
Single Family
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3647
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26026815
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Classics At Bear Lakes
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $865,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2789
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26017278
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Bear Island
- Elementary School: Hope
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Meridian Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice