35432 Coventry Fields Loop, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: L4961653 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 35432 Coventry Fields Loop
  • Viewed: 8
  • Price: $397,760
  • Price sqft: $146
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2732
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 7
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2593 / -82.2302
  • County: PASCO
  • City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  • Zipcode: 33541
  • Subdivision: Stonebridge North
  • Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  • Contact: George Lindsey, III
  • 863-797-4999
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    New construction home with 2005 square feet on one story including 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, a walk in pantry, and a spacious island, fully open to the dining caf and gathering room. The living area, laundry room, and baths include luxury wood vinyl plank flooring, with stain resistant carpet in the bedrooms. Your owner's suite is complete with a walk in wardrobe and a private en suite bath with dual vanities, a tiled shower, and a closeted toilet. Plus, enjoy a covered lanai, 2 car garage, custom fit window blinds, architectural shingles, energy efficient insulation and windows, and a full builder warranty. ***Please note Virtual Tour/Photos showcases the home layout; colors and design options in actual home for sale may differ. Furnishings and dcor do not convey!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Serendipity
  • Builder Name: Highland Homes
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
  • Living Area: 2005.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Playground, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 115.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: hcmanagement
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: In Wall Pest System
  • Legal Description: STONEBRIDGE NORTH PB 99 PG 082 LOT 116
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33541 - Zephyrhills
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 32-25-21-0110-00000-1160
  • Zoning Code: MPUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5352 Camberlea Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$430,675.00 ($154.59 / sqft )

5352 Camberlea Avenue Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage single family home located in the highly desirable Epping Forest at Lake Bernadette community. Perfectly positioned on the 7th fairway of the Links at Lake Be

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2786 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961345
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT VALUE REALTY
  3. Contact Pat Pearson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1718 Coolridge Place, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$414,510.00 ($140.70 / sqft )

1718 Coolridge Place Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! The Orchid's first floor primary suite ensures everyone has their own private space. The second floor offers a spacious loft that can be used for work,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2946 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370221
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37445 Sharks Eye Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$359,700.00 ($124.55 / sqft )

37445 Sharks Eye Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

NO CLOSING COSTS with preferred lender! Skip the wait and move in now. Opportunities like this are becoming increasingly difficult to find in Zephyrhills, especially for buyers searching for a move in

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2888 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882320
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Narverud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34811 Arbor Green Place, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$473,000.00 ($126.40 / sqft )

34811 Arbor Green Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Lake Bernadette where space, style, and smiles come standard! This beautifully maintained four bedroom plus office, three bathroom home is nestled in a peaceful, highly desirable community

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3742 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8401503
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Contact Johanna Theel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5230 Halstead Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$460,000.00 ($157.53 / sqft )

5230 Halstead Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the golfing community of Lake Bernadette located in Zephyrhills, Florida! This property sits in the coveted neighborhood of Epping Forrest. Epping Forrest offers custom to semi custom homes

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2920 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430479
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Gene Han
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36851 Goffaux Loop, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$385,000.00 ($124.96 / sqft )

36851 Goffaux Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Better than new construction, this two story, all concrete block built in 2023, 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers modern living without the wait. Featuring an upgraded kitchen, custom pantry, and enhanced

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3081 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435103
  2. Provided by INVESTMENT REALTY
  3. Contact Ailicec Cabrera Fernandez Cueto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7238 Steer Blade Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$378,000.00 ($137.16 / sqft )

7238 Steer Blade Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

MOVE IN READY HOME. It is in a beautiful Silverado Ranch. HOA fee $60.00 monthly included internet. OPEN CONCEPT home with ALL APPLIANCES INCLUDED! 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths. 2 car garage, A spacious foye

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2756 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449097
  2. Provided by TOP SALES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Hien Truong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6611 Paden Wheel Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$410,000.00 ($124.62 / sqft )

6611 Paden Wheel Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the sought after Silverado Ranch community one of the best values in Zephyrhills at $410,000. Built in 2017, this spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3290 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451179
  2. Provided by SUNLIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sam Turgeon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37114 Sagemoor Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$434,500.00 ($158.29 / sqft )

37114 Sagemoor Drive More Like This

Looking to move to Two Rivers, a brand new development? Don't wait for a home to be built, when you can move in to this home right away!! SELLER OFFERING SELLER CREDIT to the buyer! As this home was o

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2745 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454957
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  3. Contact Richard Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35656 Quartz Lake Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$465,000.00 ($116.45 / sqft )

35656 Quartz Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

$5,000 toward Buyers Closing Costs with Preferred Lender Ask for Details! Move in ready and loaded with upgrades, this Ryan Homes Lynn Haven model in Stonebridge at Chapel Creek in Zephyrhills, FL

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3993 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465820
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Ashley Gajdosz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice