Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Abbott Square
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3492
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8468251
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Abbott Square Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 416
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2336
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8364834
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Abbott Square Ph 1a
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,999.00
- Price sqft: $136.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2647
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8486629
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Abbott Square Ph 1b
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2379
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8501098
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Abbott Square Ph 1b
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2375
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5137437
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Abbott Square Ph 1b
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2283
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8460141
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Abbott Square Ph 1b
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $153.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $304,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1955
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8478495
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Abbott Square
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $162.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $295,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1787
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8434217
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Abbott Square Ph 1a
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $282,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1785
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8461636
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Abbott Square Ph 2
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2075
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8492614
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Abbott Square Ph 2
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice