Searching on:
- City = Briny Breezes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $598.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1086
- Acreage: 37.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26022115
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $544.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 37.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26019644
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $584.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 288
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 37.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11111176
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $696.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $490,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 660
- Acreage: 37.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11151625
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
- Building: Briny Breezes Inc
- Provided by: Local Real Estate Brokerage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $390.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 37.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11121324
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
- Provided by: Local Real Estate Brokerage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $551.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 37.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11128431
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1092
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11162469
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $420.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 808
- Acreage: 37.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11145736
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
- Provided by: Real - ativity
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $419.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 784
- Acreage: 37.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26005016
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $664.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 480
- Acreage: 37.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11169901
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice