Searching on:
  1. City = Citrus Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7578 Primrose Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2317
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6388277
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: BROKERS REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
READY TO MOVE!THIS PROPERTY IS A STUNNING 3 BEDROOM IN CITRUS SPRINGS! Total construction 2,317 square feet, 1,529 square feet of heated living space, 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Open, bright an
Details for 3179 Barberton Place, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 481
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2017
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6271977
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) have been virtually staged. This brand new construction home is move in ready and priced to sell quickly! The seller is highly motivated, presenting an incredible opportunity to o
Details for 7977 Pocono Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,890
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 328
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2317
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6319732
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: BROKERS REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
READY TO MOVE!THIS PROPERTY IS A STUNNING 3 BEDROOM IN CITRUS SPRINGS! Total construction 2,317 square feet, 1,529 square feet of heated living space, 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Open, bright and
Details for 3179 Barberton Place, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 481
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2017
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 840688
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: WRA Business & Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5676 Summerfield Point, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2078
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM718053
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: ALDANA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful new construction home! Located just a minute away from the Trail Head on the Withlacoochee Riding Trails. River access and waterfront restaura
Details for 7752 Walton Terrace, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2070
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM718123
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the ease of Citrus Springs living where mornings start slower, skies feel wider, and the Nature Coast is practically your backyard. Just minutes from Crystal River, Rainbow Springs, and m
Details for 5676 Summerfield Point, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2078
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 852424
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Aldana Realty, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOVE IN READY!! Beautiful new construction home! Luxury Plank Vinyl flooring throughout all living and common areas, tile in bathrooms, and carpet in t
Details for 6682 Edelweiss Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $263,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2317
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6337421
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: BROKERS REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1915 Citrus Springs Boulevard, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $263,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2099
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6372079
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new house in Citrus Springs! This stunning home combines modern style and convenience with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The master bathroom is a true retreat, DOUBLE SHOWERS with a sleek SHOWER D
Details for 1915 Citrus Springs Boulevard, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $263,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2099
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 851599
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Florida Realty Investments
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new house in Citrus Springs! This stunning home combines modern style and convenience with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The master bathroom is a true retreat, with a sleek SHOWER DOOR for added