Searching on:
  1. City = Gulfport
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5608 18th Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 4
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 560
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8506382
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Provided by: SELLERS EXPRESS REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Don't Miss out on this Lovely 1br+1ba fully furnished Apartment in Gulfport! This unit has plenty of space for a college student or a couple looking for a private apartment that is quiet and secluded.
Details for 5219 17th Avenue S 5219, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,525.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 600
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8494095
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Park View Heights
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1BR/1BA Duplex in Prime Gulfport Location Oversized 1BR/1BA duplex in the heart of Gulfport. Bright interior with large windows throughout and durable tile flooring. Updated bathroom and g
Details for 3017 49th Street S 2, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8505860
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Carter Boyles Sub
  5. Provided by: HR RENTALS & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **MOVE IN SUMMER SPECIAL, First months rent free for qualified applicants.** This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit at the newly renovated apar
Details for 5301 27th Avenue S 7, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 289
  6. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: TB8501766
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Veteran City
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great updated 2nd floor studio apartment in Gulfport. There is a large living area, open kitchen with granite countertops, stainless appliances and an updated bath with a walk in shower. The property
Details for 5609 1-2 Tangerine Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 436
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8440656
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV CORP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Available 12/1. Adorable studio in Gulfport. Freshly painted. This is the studio side of a duplex. Water, sewer and garbage are included. Property parking (one space included) and access is via the al