Searching on:
  1. City = Jupiter Farms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9120 Mockingbird Trail, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $530.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5642
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26004312
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Farms
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on 1.25 acres on one of the best streets in Jupiter Farms, this expansive 2024 built custom home will impress the most discerning buyer. Prime location easy access to I 95, FL Turnpike & amen
Details for 16239 121st Ter Terrace N, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $559.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4018
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26014270
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Farms
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your peaceful retreat in Jupiter Farmsa stunningly remodeled two story home on 1.25 fenced acres. Featuring impact windows and doors on the first floor and detached garage for hurricane prote
Details for 9426 Whippoorwill Trail, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4039
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11165309
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Farms
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Jupiter Farms opportunity with 100% paved road access and an unmatched lifestyle setting. Located just moments from local shops, restaurants, and directly next to Jupiter Farms Park, this propert
Details for 12263 Sandy Run, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,588,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,688,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 23
  9. Bldg sqft: 4401
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26003430
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Farms
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Eagle Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
2014 renovated estate with guest cottage. Will appraise at full price. Rare, fully renovated, 2 building estate on a paved road. Not a standard build; it is a full CBS rebuilt fortress featuring conc
Details for 9417 Whippoorwill Trail, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 3567
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26006575
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Farms
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Jupiter Farms living on this private 2.5 acre estate. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom ranch style home offers a desirable open floor plan, a striking dual side
Details for 15848 129th Pl N, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $542.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2396
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26001356
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Farms
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on 2.5 fully fenced acres in Jupiter Farms, this versatile property features a 3BR/2BA main home and a substantial secondary structure ideal for additional living space, hobbies, or income potenti
Details for 17241 123rd Ter Terrace N, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3809
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26003287
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Farms
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME!! Positioned on a 1.25 acre lot, this lovely custom built home offers a unique blend of beauty, comfort and space. Whether it be the flowing natural light permeating off of the 12ft ceili
Details for 16736 123rd Ter Terrace N, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2887
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26013551
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Farms
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: NuView Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in a fully remodeled 5BR/3BA home with 2,887 SFmove in ready w/permits! Features include: new roof, A/C, flooring, & fresh interior/exterior paint. The open kitchen offers a
Details for 15373 98th Trl Trail N, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3224
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26017260
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Farms
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location is the key to this home .. Come see this light, open, airy Jupiter Farms pool home that is located on 1.5 acres...country living meets modern convenience. This 3/2 with a 4th bedroom/den, fe
Details for 17101 Haynie Lane, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $964,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3782
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26018405
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Farms
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2.92 Acre lot on paved road in highly sought after Jupiter Farms! If you have been waiting for a large lot property to make your own, don't miss! 3 Bds/2.5 baths/3 car garage! Home boosts s