Searching on:
- School = Independence
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $21,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,761.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 12209
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26022087
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Bears Club
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $11,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,576.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7167
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26008905
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee Club At Maplewood
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $7,995,000.00
- Days On Market: 25
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016757
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,934,999.00
- Price sqft: $954.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,924,999
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 603
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5170
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R10885252
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Berman Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $613.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7653
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11166831
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Country Club
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $592.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,329,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6738
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11168003
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee Club At Maplewood
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,012.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3939
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26017664
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee Club At Maplewood
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7239
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26019902
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Sonoma Isles
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,380,000.00
- Price sqft: $517.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 439
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6537
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6284440
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Elementary School: Independence
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 392
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10498527
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Nesta Real Estate Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice