Searching on:
  1. City = Rotonda West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 260 Rotonda Boulevard 2, Rotonda West, FL 33947
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3321
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11149832
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Rotonda West
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach Lt 5
  5. Elementary School: Vineland K
  6. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover your ideal home in the heart of Port Charlotte Rotonda West! This newly built residence features elegant finishes throughout, creating a modern, comfortable, and inviting atmosphere. The h
Details for 260 Rotonda Boulevard B, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $1,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3321
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6369586
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Provided by: TREASURE PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover your ideal home in the heart of Port Charlotte Rotonda West! This newly built residence features elegant finishes throughout, creating a modern, comfortable, and inviting atmosphere. The ho
Details for 10045 Links Lane 203, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1639
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: D6146829
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Windward Ph 1b
  5. Building: Preserve At Windward Ph 1b
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Annual Rental! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus den residence offers beautiful golf course and lake views with southern exposure, creating the perfect place to relax and enjoy sunsets from your p
Details for 7 Hyde Court C, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 6061
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: N6143745
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: EDGERTON REALTY & DEVELOPMENT,LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unit C of this lovely Triplex is available for rent. Two beds, two bathrooms (One shower, one bath.) and a one car garage.
Details for 284 Rotonda Boulevard W, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 897
  9. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5146070
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Beach
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL RENTAL NOW AVAILABLE IN ROTONDA WEST This is a 2 bedroom, 2 bath duplex located at 284 Rotonda Blvd W in a deed restricted community. Available now. Freshly painted with tile flooring througho
Details for 146 Boundary Boulevard B101, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 934
  9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7521580
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda Manor Bldg B
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath bottom floor corner unit canal front apartment available for rent with a peaceful screened in patio to enjoy. This home features its own in unit washer and dryer,
Details for 78 Boundary Boulevard 179, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 780
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5147315
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Riverhouse
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Application pending............ This is an annual unfurnished rental available now located in the desirable riverhouse community located in rotonda w a deed restricted community updated, 1 bedroom,
Details for 78 Boundary Boulevard 192, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 780
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: D6146378
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Riverhouse
  5. Building: Riverhouse
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover your personal piece of paradise in Rotonda West at 78 Boundary Blvd, Unit #192. This charming ground floor rental in the Riverhouse community offers an inviting open concept living and dining