Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Anchorage%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $824.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1455
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8500587
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Anchorage The Condo
- Building: Anchorage The Condo
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $514.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1895
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26020228
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Anchorage East At Jonathans La
- Building: Anchorage East At Jonathans Landing Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $209,900.00
- Price sqft: $189.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1108
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11168015
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Anchorage On The St Lucie, A C
- Building: Anchorage On The St Lucie, A Condominium
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,999
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 417
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1117
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: C7506553
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Anchorage Condo
- Building: Anchorage Condo
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1688
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26019936
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Anchorage East At Jonathans La
- Building: Anchorage East At Jonathans Landing Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1470
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26016664
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Anchorage East At Jonathans La
- Building: Anchorage East At Jonathans Landing Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1470
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11160851
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Anchorage North At Jonathans L
- Building: Anchorage North At Jonathans Landing Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26026856
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Cypress Anchorage Condo
- Building: Cypress Anchorage Condo
- Elementary School: Floranada
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1108
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26021397
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Anchorage On The St Lucie, A C
- Building: Anchorage On The St Lucie, A Condominium
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1108
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26027234
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Anchorage On The St Lucie, A C
- Building: Anchorage On The St Lucie, A Condominium
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL
- DMCA Notice
- 1