Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Belasera%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1859
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26018594
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Belasera At Pine Island Condo
- Building: Belasera At Pine Island Condo
- Elementary School: Peters
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Atid Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $224,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 359
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10504398
- County: BROWARD
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Belasera At Pine Island Condo
- Building: Belasera At Pine Island Condo
- Elementary School: Peters
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26002956
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Belasera At Pine Island Condo
- Building: Belasera At Pine Island Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Previous Price: $2,900
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10549282
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Belasera Condo
- Building: Belasera Condo
- Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1057
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26014105
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Belasera At Pine Island Condo
- Building: Belasera At Pine Island Condo
- Elementary School: Peters
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,050.00
- Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1057
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26024631
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Belasera At Pine Island Condo
- Building: Belasera At Pine Island Condo
- Elementary School: Peters
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Cohen Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1057
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26022402
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Belasera At Pine Island Condo
- Building: Belasera At Pine Island Condo
- Elementary School: Peters
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Global Assets Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,790.00
- Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023225
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Belasera At Pine Island Condo
- Building: Belasera At Pine Island Condo
- Elementary School: Peters
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,725.00
- Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26018914
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Belasera At Pine Island Condo
- Building: Belasera At Pine Island Condo
- Elementary School: Peters
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: State Street Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $0.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 12000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26000785
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Belasera At Pine Island Condo
- Building: Belasera At Pine Island Condo
- Provided by: 7 East Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1