Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Belfort
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 827
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26017092
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 319
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1227
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10512668
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 12/30/25
- Days On Market: 1023
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26017171
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $141,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1163
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26018664
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $132,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $134,900
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 827
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11137591
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Previous Price: $149,999
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10545869
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Kings Point Belfort G3
- Building: Kings Point Belfort G3
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Progressive Florida Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $127,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1163
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10531505
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $103.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1163
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26022466
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Belfort Condominium G
- Building: Belfort Condominium G
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 627
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26012247
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Belfort Condominium R
- Building: Belfort Condominium R
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice