Searching on:
- City = Tamarac
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,425,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5639
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11136824
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Third Sec
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,089,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,190,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3999
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11114519
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Sec Eight
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $864,500.00
- Price sqft: $262.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $890,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3292
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26003370
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Single Family
- Price: $855,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $867,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3795
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26000531
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 57
- Provided by: Florida Professional R E Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $839,999.00
- Previous Price: $889,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10551723
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Woodmont Pods B, F, & G 1
- Provided by: Promiseland Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $810,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023590
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 57
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Agents Realty Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $788,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3334
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26015590
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
Single Family
- Price: $769,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $779,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3067
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26011256
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 57
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $767,600.00
- Price sqft: $257.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2983
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10531118
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Sec Seven 67 41
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10537632
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Sec 5
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice