Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Bayou%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $6,000.00
- Price sqft: $5.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 335
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11098817
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Bayou Condo
- Building: Boca Bayou Condo
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011118
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016009
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1117
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26027497
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Caribbean At Boca Bayou Condo
- Building: Caribbean At Boca Bayou Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Rosetto Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11161211
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $2,590.00
- Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26018286
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Bayou Ph 1, 2 Thru 5 & 7
- Building: Boca Bayou Ph 1, 2 Thru 5 & 7 Condos
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11167230
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Bayou Condo
- Building: Boca Bayou Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Grand Floridian Estate Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1095
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010708
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Bayou Ph 1, 2 Thru 5 & 7
- Building: Boca Bayou Ph 1, 2 Thru 5 & 7 Condos
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,150.00
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10551227
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Bayou Condo 01 04
- Building: Boca Bayou Condo 01 04
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Adache Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice