Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Bordeaux%Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13601 Frigate Court 106m, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Condominium
  1. Price: $348,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1720
  10. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8449517
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
  5. Building: Bordeaux Village
  6. Elementary School: Point
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If youve been searching for a home that offers space, flexibility, and comfort for everyone, this rarely available corner townhome in Bordeaux Village a
Details for 2497 Heron Terrace C106, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1355
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8482322
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
  5. Building: Bordeaux Village
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
100% FREDDIE MAC APPROVED FOR LOW DOWN PAYMENT FINANCING PER LENDER. Skip the hurdles common with Florida condos this rare corner end unit is fully warrantable, allowing for low down payment convent
Details for 2453 Kingfisher Lane G202, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1185
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8502725
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
  5. Building: Bordeaux Village
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Unit G202, a beautifully maintained second ?oor 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condominium in the highly sought after Feather Sound community, offering tranquil pond views and added peace of
Details for 2473 Kingfisher Lane I103, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1185
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8468462
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
  5. Building: Bordeaux Village
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This ground floor unit has a 2026 Full Renovation: A Sleek, Contemporary Transformation of this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with covered parking
Details for 2453 Egret Boulevard 102, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1210
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8469281
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
  5. Building: Bordeaux Village
  6. Elementary School: Point
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: JOSEPH SULLIVAN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming and quiet 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo overlooking lush tropical landscaping and a peaceful pond, with views from the living room and both bedrooms. The primary suite features an ensuite bath, a t
Details for 2497 Heron Terrace 203c, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1185
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8451214
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
  5. Building: Bordeaux Village
  6. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Condo in the Highly Desirable Feather Sound Community. Discover this beautifully updated second floor condo featuring: Bedroom 2, Bathrooms 2, screened patio, assigned carport, and extra s
Details for 2401 Gull Court L202, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Condominium
  1. Price: $158,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1185
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8501956
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
  5. Building: Bordeaux Village
  6. Elementary School: Point
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: DICUS HARRISON REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Offered at $160,000, this property is priced below recent comparable sales in the area. Welcome to 2401 Gull Ct, located in the Bordeaux Village communi