Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Claridges%I%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3460 Ocean Boulevard 6150, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $574,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1646
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022108
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Claridges Ii Condo
  5. Building: Claridges Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning ocean views from this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at The Claridges. With 1,436 sq ft of open living space and a large balcony, the home features an open living and dining area,
Details for 3456 Ocean Boulevard 1020, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $11.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1264
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11169690
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Claridges I Condo
  5. Building: Claridges I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This Spectacular Palm Beach direct Ocean unit has been completely updated. Relax and enjoy the unrie on your 45 by 45 foot Lani. Just steps to the beach and pool, canopies, umbrellas and two large g
Details for 3460 Ocean Boulevard 7110, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $14,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $8.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1663
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11129690
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Claridges Ii Condo
  5. Building: Claridges Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exclusive Palm Beach penthouse with ocean and lake views. Beautifully renovated w/new bathrooms, kitchen, hurricane windows, washer/dryer, TVs in living room and bedrooms, beverage bar, lounge style l
Details for 3460 Ocean Boulevard 4150, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1646
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26024527
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Claridges Ii Condo
  5. Building: Claridges Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this newly and beautifully renovated Palm Beach seasonal rental, designed with the high end finishes and furnishings you expect from a premier oceanfront residence
Details for 3456 Ocean Boulevard 1040, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1478
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11153230
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Claridges I Condo
  5. Building: Claridges I Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Ocean to Intercostal views. Enjoy these views as you relax on its 40 foot balcony. Beachfront Living at its finest. A walk down the hall on the 1st floor and through one door will take y
Details for 3456 Ocean Boulevard 5020, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1264
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022307
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Claridges I Condo
  5. Building: Claridges I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A Rare Find. Spectacular Direct Ocean Views from rooms with three sliding glass doors. It's Paradise to live on the beach on Palm Beach Island. Enjoy the unforgettable views as you lounge on the 40 Fo
Details for 3456 Ocean Boulevard 6050, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1848
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022253
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Claridges I Condo
  5. Building: Claridges I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Magvest Property Realty LC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath rental condo in Palm Beach featuring stunning Intracoastal and ocean views from an expansive 60 foot wraparound balcony. Perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Amenities, in
Details for 3460 Ocean Boulevard 608, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 90
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10551653
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Claridges Ii Condo
  5. Building: Claridges Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: Mark International Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
LARGE 2BR/2BA resort style oceanfront property! Wraparound 45 ft balcony offering breathtaking views of both the ocean and the Intracoastal. This gorgeous updated residence features a split floor plan
Details for 3456 Ocean Boulevard 705, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11137109
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Claridges I Condo
  5. Building: Claridges I Condo
  6. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright, sunny original unit with a double balcony. North facing balcony gives you ocean views. West facing balcony gives you intracoastal views. Only stack with an eat in kitchen with a window and
Details for 3460 Ocean Boulevard 6150, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,498.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1646
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022648
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Claridges Ii Condo
  5. Building: Claridges Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice