Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Coral%Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,900
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1885
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11124357
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Coral Lakes
- Building: Coral Lakes
- Provided by: West Atlantic Real Estate, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $382,500.00
- Price sqft: $202.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $386,500
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1885
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11155918
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Coral Lakes Regal Shores
- Building: Coral Lakes Regal Shores
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1869
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26006569
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $292,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $298,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1885
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11160697
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Coral Lakes
- Building: Coral Lakes
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1869
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11157665
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Coral Lakes/regal Shores Condo
- Building: Coral Lakes/regal Shores Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1869
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11164327
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1869
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11169957
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1509
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26024909
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Coral Lakes
- Building: Coral Lakes
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1885
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26003138
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Coral Lakes
- Building: Coral Lakes
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Previous Price: $254,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 600
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10462313
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Coral Lakes
- Building: Coral Lakes
- Provided by: Prime Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice