Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Entrada%Condominium%I
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020059
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $323.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1204
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026631
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Provided by: Florida Gem Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016941
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11139684
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Exit TwoAndAHalfMen Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,499.00
- Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023871
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1204
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11151673
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,995
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26003456
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Entrada Condominium I
- Building: Entrada Condominium I
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1