Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Fairfield%C%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 505 Finsbury Circle A, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $182,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1644
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8494395
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Fairfield E Condo
  5. Building: Fairfield E Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Shields
  8. High School: Lennard
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to maintenance free living in the sought after, 55+ community of Kings Point! This charming 2BR/2BA cottage style unit is move in ready and packed with updates. Enjoy vinyl flooring throug
Details for 511 Finsbury Circle B, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1644
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8499457
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Fairfield E Condo
  5. Building: Fairfield E Condo
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to easy, maintenance free living in the heart of Kings Point, one of the areas most sought after 55+ gated communities known for its vibrant, re
Details for 2303 Federal Highway 3n, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 614
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26010302
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Fairfield Apts Condo
  5. Building: Fairfield Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: DeFalco Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Tastefully remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom first floor condo ideally located just 2.5 miles from Oceanfront Park. This move in ready residence features brand new vinyl flooring throughout, a beautiful
Details for 401 Finchley Court A, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $122,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1232
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8483066
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Fairfield C Condo
  5. Building: Fairfield C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Eisenhower
  8. High School: Sumner
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located at 401 Finchley Court, Unit A, in the desirable Fairfield community of Kings Point, a gated 55+
Details for 2303 Federal Highway 19, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 615
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26009299
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Fairfield Apts Condo
  5. Building: Fairfield Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice