Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Gardens%North
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $199,999.00
- Previous Price: $189,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10537060
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Gardens North
- Building: Gardens North
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $187,500.00
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10555980
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Gardens North
- Building: Gardens North
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26008333
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point Gardens North
- Building: Lighthouse Point Gardens North
- Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $172,000.00
- Previous Price: $183,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10530637
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Brookfield Gardens North
- Building: Brookfield Gardens North
- Provided by: Beachway International LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Previous Price: $205,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10554658
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
Condominium
- Price: $4,100.00
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10534457
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Con
- Building: North Leisure Gardens Con
- Provided by: Pompano Beach Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,250.00
- Price sqft: $3.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26012373
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Condo
- Building: North Leisure Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $3.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26019860
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Condo
- Building: North Leisure Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 830
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26010818
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Gardens North
- Building: Gardens North
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26018299
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Gardens North Two Condo
- Building: Gardens North Two Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice