Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Harbor%House
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 400 Golden Gate Point 11, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $718.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 185
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1880
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4671447
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Harbor House South
  5. Building: Harbor House South
  6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning Waterfront Condo in Sarasota! This rarely available waterfront condo, completely painted and refreshed in November of 2025, offers spectacular views of Sarasota Bay from every room! Located i
Details for 226 Golden Gate Point 12, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $696.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,394,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 268
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1907
  10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4658540
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Harbor House West
  5. Building: Harbor House West
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned on Sarasotas sought after Golden Gate Point, this exceptional Harbor House West residence combines waterfront luxury with the ultimate in cit
Details for 400 Golden Gate Point 31, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $860.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1388
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4658356
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Harbor House South
  5. Building: Harbor House South
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience Exquisite living at Harbor House South, where every moment is framed by breathtaking 180 degree Southerly views across Sarasota Bay. This stunning 3rd floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit offe
Details for 174 Golden Gate Point 32, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $921.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1275
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4678205
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Harbor House
  5. Building: Harbor House
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: BANZHAF & ASSOCIATES INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Convenient location! Expansive water view! Handsome renovation! Welcome to your personal paradise! Downtown sarasota on prized golden gate point. View of sarasota bay and the elegant john ringling bri
Details for 226 Golden Gate Point 21, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $860,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1396
  10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4669998
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Harbor House West
  5. Building: Harbor House West
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
With panoramic water views and a refined coastal aesthetic, this Sarasota Bayfacing condominium on Golden Gate Point offers an exceptional balance of style, comfort, and location. The residence comes
Details for 226 Golden Gate Point 32, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $549.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $819,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1454
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4673403
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Harbor House West
  5. Building: Harbor House West
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovated waterfront condominium in the sought after Golden Gate Point neighborhood. Sleek modern design with open kitchen featuring custom cabinets, quartz counters and Kitchen Aid appliances. Covete
Details for 9 Birch Road 303, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $499,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 148
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10541909
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Harbor House East
  5. Building: Harbor House East
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning views of the Intracoastal Waterways, pool and the daily boat parade and evening sunsets. Located in one of the most beautiful areas in Fort Lauderdale Beach with water views that make you fal
Details for 8465 Gulf Boulevard 58, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $687.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 480
  7. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8479018
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Harbor House Condos
  5. Building: Harbor House Condos
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the fabulous Harbor House where beach paradise awaits! investors dream zoning, rent as a vacation rental with 1 7 day rentals allowed. This 2nd floor one bed one bath condo has brand new im
Details for 210 17th Street Nw 37, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 364
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: A4687296
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Point Pleasantformerly Harbor
  5. Building: Point Pleasantformerly Harbor House
  6. Provided by: SALTY MERMAID REAL ESTATE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is your chance to own a piece of Old Florida History at the beautiful Point Pleasant Studios in Downtown Bradenton. This Third Floor Walk Up Studio is offered Turn Key, Fully Furnished, and overl
Details for 101 Birch Road 503, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 696
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26013123
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Harbor House North Condo
  5. Building: Harbor House North Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
On the Intracoastal and only 2 blocks from Fort Lauderdale Beach. This adorable unfurnished condo has stainless steel appliances, granite countertops and a huge walk in closet. Enjoy the daily Intraco