Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34205
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $766.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4047
- Acreage: 1.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4665508
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Warners Ctd
- Elementary School: Miller
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: OWN SRQ LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $540.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5364
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4669757
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Point Pleasant
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,599,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5339
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4687579
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Harbor Crest
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 15
- Acreage: 0.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4691000
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: B Fogarty
- Provided by: STARZ REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,777
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 12
- Baths: 12
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 7260
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4686404
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: F C Whitakers
- Provided by: THE MULTIFAMILY FIRM LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,290,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,470,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4690607
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Williamsen
- Provided by: AN ISLAND PLACE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,224,999.00
- Price sqft: $330.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,244,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3701
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8481888
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Rio Vista
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $405.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,149,500
- Last Price Change: 10/29/25
- Days On Market: 480
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2710
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: A4636303
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Alfred Tallant Plat
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $405.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2710
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: A4670122
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Alfred Tallant Plat
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3362
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: A4692483
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Mrs Laura Houghs
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice