Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Heather%Lake%Apts%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 952 Virginia Street 105, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 965
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8453842
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy easy Florida living in this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor end unit condo, ideally located in a sought after 55+ community in Dunedin. Just minutes from downtown, this home offers a blend
Details for 952 Virginia Street 202, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $218,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 965
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8498756
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Garrison
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a desirable 55+ community in the heart of Dunedin. Situated on the second floor with convenient
Details for 940 Virginia Street 108, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $213,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1024
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8430566
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
You'll love this 2 bedroom/ 2 bathroom, first floor "end unit". Features a spacious outdoor area with vinyl fencing and shrubbery for privacy. Abundant water views. A light and bright kitchen with qua
Details for 946 Virginia Street 201, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1110
  10. Acreage: 1.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8466338
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! Beautifully remodeled 2nd floor corner unit in the highly sought after Heather Lake 55+ community. This beautiful condo boasts a NEW ROOF (2024), NEW A/C (2025), and Bosch WASHER & D
Details for 946 Virginia Street 107, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1010
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8504384
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in the highly desirable Heather Lake Condo community in Dunedin, FL! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath FIRST FLOOR unit offers comfort and convenience in a vibrant 55+ com
Details for 821 Patricia Avenue 202, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 935
  10. Acreage: 2.83 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8444789
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this turn key 2 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo in the heart of Dunedin, minutes away from vibrant downtown. This unit features a spacious light filled living area with brand new upgrade
Details for 920 Virginia Street 303, Dunedin, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $158,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1010
  10. Acreage: 2.83 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8478810
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Dunedin
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: REHM REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Come see this stunning and tastefully updated top floor condo with a coastal vibe located in the heart of Dunedin. This highly sought after 55+ community of Heather Lakes is a gem. Filled with nat
Details for 920 Virginia Street 303, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $158,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1010
  10. Acreage: 2.83 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8478810
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: REHM REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 936 Virginia Street 206, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 927
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499199
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Check out this 2nd floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit, wide open Lakeview in delightful Dunedin. Close to everything Dunedin has to offer, vibrant downtown scene, restaurants, shops, close to the Pinell
Details for 936 Virginia Street 201, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1024
  8. Acreage: 63,636.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8504062
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Opportunity meets location in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo nestled in one of Dunedins most desirable areas. This is a lovely 55+ no Pet community, with peaceful pond views and a spacious