Searching on:
- City = Dunedin
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,303,000.00
- Price sqft: $607.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,603,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 383
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10378
- Acreage: 4.94 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1900
MLS#: TB8374458
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Fenway On The Bay
- Elementary School: Dunedin
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,999,000.00
- Days On Market: 657
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3543873
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Park Sub Geo W
- Provided by: ROSS A PUZZITIELLO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,873,600.00
- Price sqft: $284.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 13626
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500218
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Fenwayonthebay
- Elementary School: Dunedin
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $504.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7437
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8498731
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Causeway Center
- Elementary School: Dunedin
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $957.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3758
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8458561
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Baywood Shores
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $862.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3362
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1915
MLS#: TB8462308
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Jones Geo L Sub
- Elementary School: Dunedin
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8462313
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Jones Geo L Sub
- Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,900.00
- Price sqft: $560.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,199,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3567
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8449323
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $490.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4030
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8442127
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8442140
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice