Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Heritage%Crossing%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1593 Heritage Crossing Court G, REUNION, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2069
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5148619
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 7
  5. Building: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 7
  6. Provided by: CHAMPIONSGATE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of the largest floor plans available in Reunion! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath END UNIT condominium is ideally positioned on a quiet cul de sac overlookin
Details for 7603 Heritage Crossing Way 102, REUNION, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1344
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6405506
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Crossing Condo
  5. Building: Heritage Crossing Condo
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled ground floor condominium in the highly sought after Reunion Resort. This three bedroom, two bath unit features upgraded flooring, modern finishes and a turnkey, move in ready des
Details for 7615 Heritage Crossing Way 201, REUNION, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 326
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1344
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6319473
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 20
  5. Building: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 20
  6. Elementary School: Celebration K
  7. Middle School: Celebration K
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Reunion Resort, Kissimmee is move in ready, fully furnished, and turn keyperfect as a long term or short term rental investment property. Located on the sec
Details for 7655 Heritage Crossing Way 201, REUNION, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1344
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6386410
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 12
  5. Building: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 12
  6. Provided by: EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
***Seller will pay $3,000 of the buyers closing costs*** Welcome to your immaculate, move in ready condo retreat that INCLUDES ALL FURNISHINGS!!! This exceptional 3 bedroom residence, each with its o
Details for 1592 Heritage Crossing Court 202, REUNION, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 337
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1344
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5128624
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 06
  5. Building: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 06
  6. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living at Reunion Resort! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condo is fully furnished and move in ready. It offers a perfect blend of comfort and sophistication. Step inside to
Details for 7609 Heritage Crossing Way 201, REUNION, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1344
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6405824
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 21
  5. Building: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 21
  6. Elementary School: Knights Point
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: IDEAL REALTY GLOBAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly sought after Reunion community, just minutes from Disney and Central Floridas top attractions. Perfect as a vacation
Details for 7661 Heritage Crossing Way 202, REUNION, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 293
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1344
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5130745
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 11
  5. Building: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 11
  6. Provided by: SELL-N-SAVE2
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover effortless resort style living in this pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condominium located in the guard gated Heritage Crossing neighborhood of Reunion Resort. Offering breathtaki