Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Hidden%Lake%Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 12/18/25
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1063
- Acreage: 15.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4669003
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34237
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
- Building: Hidden Lake Village
- Provided by: GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4684833
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34237
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
- Building: Hidden Lake Village
- Elementary School: Tuttle
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1063
- Acreage: 15.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4692533
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34237
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
- Building: Hidden Lake Village
- Provided by: DOUGLAS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $142,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,000
- Last Price Change: 03/15/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 559
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4679045
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34237
Condominium
- Price: $137,500.00
- Price sqft: $142.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $142,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 967
- Acreage: 15.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: C7524602
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34237
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
- Building: Hidden Lake Village
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $100,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 811
- Acreage: 15.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8499087
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34237
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
- Building: Hidden Lake Village
- Elementary School: Tuttle
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $82,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 559
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4689851
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34237
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
- Building: Hidden Lake Village
- Elementary School: Tuttle
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
- 1