Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hidden Lake Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2611 Pine Lake Terrace A, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Condominium
  1. Price: $100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 811
  7. Acreage: 15.73 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8499087
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
  5. Building: Hidden Lake Village
  6. Elementary School: Tuttle
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condominium ideally situated just minutes from vibrant downtown Sarasota, at the convenient intersection of Tuttle Avenue and Fruitville Road. This appeali
Details for Tbd 148 Lane, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Land
  1. Price: $83,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 98
  3. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM717971
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: The Village At Hidden Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Fessenden
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home in The Village at Hidden Lakes located in NW Marion County. This parcel is 1.42 acres set in a beautiful, gated equine community. Surround yourself by nature and tranquility w
Details for 2632 Hidden Lake Drive N E, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Condominium
  1. Price: $82,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 559
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4689851
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
  5. Building: Hidden Lake Village
  6. Elementary School: Tuttle
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Affordable Sarasota Living Near Downtown Updated Efficiency Studio Attn: Investors. This beautifully updated efficiency studio offers an incredible opportunity to enjoy affordable living just minu
Details for 2752 Hidden Lake Boulevard 2752, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Rental
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1063
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4691793
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
  5. Building: Hidden Lake Village
  6. Provided by: SARASOTA MANAGEMENT & LEASING
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is an updated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom ground floor garden condo in the Hidden Lake Village Community. The unit is updated with wood grain flooring. The kitchen features white appliances and granite
Details for 2621 Pine Lake Terrace D, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Rental
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1123
  9. Acreage: 15.73 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4682942
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
  5. Building: Hidden Lake Village
  6. Elementary School: Tuttle
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover relaxed Florida living at Hidden Lake Village, centrally located in the heart of Sarasota and just minutes from everything the area has to offer. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium enjoys a p
Details for 2609 Pine Lake Terrace A, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 811
  7. Acreage: 15.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4688857
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
  5. Building: Hidden Lake Village
  6. Provided by: SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE STARTING MAY 15, 2026 HIDDEN LAKE VILLAGE PARTIALLY FURNISHED 1 BED, 1 BATH CONDO Discover comfort and convenience in this 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in Hidden Lake Village.
Details for 2725 Hidden Lake Boulevard C, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Rental
  1. Price: $1,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 739
  9. Acreage: 15.73 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8494761
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
  5. Building: Hidden Lake Village
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo in Hidden Lake Village with over 700 sq. ft. of living space. Recent updates include newer carpet, waterproof vinyl flooring, fresh paint, newer kitchen fa
Details for 2701 Hidden Lake Drive N F, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 601
  9. Acreage: 15.73 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8476656
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
  5. Building: Hidden Lake Village
  6. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath second floor rental featuring a newly remodeled kitchen with modern finishes and appliances, plus peaceful garden views. Enjoy a comfortable layout in an established communi