Searching on:
- City = Williston
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,299,455.00
- Days On Market: 75
- Acreage: 68.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6004
- Acreage: 50.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM716965
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $398.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,990,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6705
- Acreage: 30.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: OM716881
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 7878
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1901
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,900.00
- Price sqft: $464.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,725,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3442
- Acreage: 14.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: OM713622
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,489,000.00
- Price sqft: $409.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 219
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3634
- Acreage: 28.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM710683
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Royal Oaks Farms
- Elementary School: Reddick
- Middle School: North Marion
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: PARSLEY REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $512.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,275,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2388
- Acreage: 15.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM713620
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 95
- Acreage: 100.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM718138
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Stafford Oak Trls
- Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 362
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5970
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM701414
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Ivey Run Estates
- Provided by: COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5186
- Acreage: 7.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: OM722269
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Reddick
- Middle School: North Marion
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice