Searching on:
  1. School = Williston
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2351 Highway 41, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Land
  1. Price: $3,299,455.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Acreage: 68.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM719626
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Elementary School: Williston
  5. Middle School: Williston
  6. High School: Williston
  7. Provided by: COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
68 Acres of Prime Development Land South of Williston, Florida.....Located just south of Williston along the well traveled US 41 corridor, this exceptional 68 acre tract presents a rare opportunity f
Details for 19451 2nd Street, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 7878
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1901
MLS#: OM723524
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Elementary School: Williston
  5. Middle School: Williston
  6. High School: Williston
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Step into a rare blend of historic charm and artistic elegance with this beautifully preserved 1901 three story estate, set on 10 serene acres. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 baths, this loving
Details for Tbd 195th Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Land
  1. Price: $698,280.00
  2. Days On Market: 10
  3. Acreage: 15.87 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM723181
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Elementary School: Williston
  5. Middle School: Williston
  6. High School: Williston
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Very sought after Industrial Zoning, many possibilities for this zoning. Property can be divided in half ( 7.5 AC + ) This land is a beautiful piece of property with paved county road frontage. Ver
Details for 7450 State Road 121, MORRISTON, FL 32668
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3559
  8. Acreage: 11.44 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: OM721171
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: MORRISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32668
  4. Elementary School: Williston
  5. Middle School: Williston
  6. High School: Williston
  7. Provided by: REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Private 11. 44 acre property featuring a 2 bed 1 bath guest house with its own entrance, connected to the main home by a breezeway while still offering privacy, ideal for guests, rental income, or fam
Details for Tbd 42nd Place, MORRISTON, FL 32668
Land
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 15.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM724049
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: MORRISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32668
  4. Elementary School: Yankeetown
  5. Middle School: Yankeetown
  6. High School: Williston
  7. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
An exceptional offering of nearly 15.5 acres in Morriston, Florida, ideally positioned within the greater Ocala equestrian corridor and just a short drive to both HITS and the World Equestrian Center.
Details for 15580 16th Lane, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 999
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2935
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM662949
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: Williston Highlands Golf C Cl
  5. Elementary School: Williston
  6. Middle School: Williston
  7. High School: Williston
  8. Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
THE FEEL OF COUNTRY LIVING! Discover pure country living in this Concrete Block, 3 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan gem nestled in sought after Williston Highlands. The open floor plan welcomes you wi
Details for 1550 111th Court, MORRISTON, FL 32668
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 386
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1400
  9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM699248
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: MORRISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32668
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase Farms
  5. Elementary School: Williston
  6. Middle School: Williston
  7. High School: Williston
  8. Provided by: YOUNG REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on 5 beautiful acres in the highly sought after Steeplechase Farms equestrian community. This well designed 1,296 sq ft home offers comfortable, efficient living with t
Details for 551 State Road 121, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2433
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6396062
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: Williston Hylnds Golf C Club
  5. Elementary School: Williston
  6. Middle School: Williston
  7. High School: Williston
  8. Provided by: KISHROY REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Brand New 2026 Construction in the Growing Williston Highlands! Welcome to this beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom custom home, designed with modern liv
Details for 67 Cove Road, INGLIS, FL 34449
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1777
  8. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8500355
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: INGLIS
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Subdivision: Casons Inglis Acres
  5. Elementary School: Yankeetown
  6. Middle School: Williston
  7. High School: Williston
  8. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a truly unique, beautifully remodeled home that blends timeless character with modern comfort, your perfect private country retreat. Set on over an acre of land, this property offers peace,
Details for 885 6th Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 277
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2385
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC533100
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: Camellia Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Williston
  6. Middle School: Williston
  7. High School: Williston
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Price reduction** MUST SEE!!! Welcome to this spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom 2 bath home perfectly situated on a generous 1 acre lot in beautiful Williston. Offering a blend of comfort, co