Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32668
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,044,650.00
- Days On Market: 597
- Acreage: 87.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM686174
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Provided by: DESIREE BARBAZON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8073
- Acreage: 12.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6396313
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Brije
- Provided by: BRIJE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,900.00
- Price sqft: $245.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8151
- Acreage: 40.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: OM721094
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,549,900.00
- Days On Market: 597
- Acreage: 28.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM685975
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Provided by: DESIREE BARBAZON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,120,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,080,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Acreage: 40.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM714438
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Provided by: BUSCH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,195,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 259
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4599
- Acreage: 11.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM708110
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Juliet Mdws 4
- Elementary School: Romeo
- Middle School: Dunnellon
- High School: Dunnellon
- Provided by: GUILLOT REALTY LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $998,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 3840
- Acreage: 19.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM710235
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Gold Medal Farms
- Provided by: REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $992,000.00
- Previous Price: $930,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 273
- Acreage: 31.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM707429
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Provided by: BUSCH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 444
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 7500
- Acreage: 20.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM695701
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Shamrock Acres
- Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $412.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2171
- Acreage: 6.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM718146
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Winding Oaks Estates
- Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
- DMCA Notice