Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Hillsboro%Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1523 Hillsboro Boulevard 631, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $734,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1836
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020256
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Cove Condo
  5. Building: Hillsboro Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury waterfront living in the desirable Hillsboro Cove community. This upgraded 3 bed, 3 bath corner residence features two spacious primary suites, three walk in closets, and designer fi
Details for 1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 241, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $734,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 105
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10548645
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Cove
  5. Building: Hillsboro Cove
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
WHY IS THIS THE BEST 3 BEDROOM ON THE MARKET IN HC TODAY? Start with the buildingwidely considered the most desirable in the community, known for larger floorplans & oversized balconies. Add the rare
Details for 1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 341, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $729,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1816
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11092899
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Cove
  5. Building: Hillsboro Cove
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One of the finest three bedroom waterfront residences in Hillsboro Cove, offering unparalleled views of the river & Capone Island. Meticulously remodeled, this condo features Azul Macaubus quartzite c
Details for 1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 745, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $749,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 158
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10492618
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Cove
  5. Building: Hillsboro Cove
  6. Provided by: Invictus Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This is three bedroom and two and a half bath end unit on the 7th floor in Hillsboro Cove. This condo boasts the best views in the complex. Beautiful views of the lagoon and intracoastal. Marble and s
Details for 1319 Hillsboro Boulevard 208, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10540911
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Cove
  5. Building: Hillsboro Cove
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! Serene waterfront condo located in the heart of deerfield beach! Spacious interior boasts gorgeous 32x32" porcelain flooring throughout living areas &hardwood in the bedr
Details for 1427 Hillsboro Boulevard 628, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1255
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10543461
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Cove
  5. Building: Hillsboro Cove
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into a completely remodeled residence with 150K+ in upgrades, offering a rare combination of new everything; serene water views and effortless turn key living in the coveted community of Hillsbor
Details for 1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 243, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1228
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11156453
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Cove
  5. Building: Hillsboro Cove
  6. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking views of the Hillsboro River and natural preserve from this beautifully updated condoarguably one of the best vantage points! Watch impressive mega yachts and boats coast by daily,
Details for 1523 Hillsboro Boulevard 634, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1268
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11160700
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Cove Condo
  5. Building: Hillsboro Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous waterfont condo | prestigious 55+ hillsboro cove | breathtaking intracoastal views | corner unit | bright natural light | open floor plan | porcelain floors | led recess & custom l
Details for 1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 444, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $487,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1228
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11158833
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Cove Condo
  5. Building: Hillsboro Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This must see 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is located in the sought after 55+ community of Hillsboro Cove. This home feels like your own private oasis with amazing canal views from all rooms. The home i
Details for 1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 138, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 19
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10530040
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Cove
  5. Building: Hillsboro Cove
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME! This is the one that checks all the boxes! It doesnt get any better than Hillsboro Cove, where the value is instantly clear. Walk to the beach, enjoy the waterfront marina, and live just